If you are having any difficulty using this website, please contact the Help Desk at Help@nullHofstra.edu or 516-463-7777 or Student Access Services at SAS@nullhofstra.edu or 516-463-7075. Please identify the webpage address or URL and the specific problems you have encountered and we will address the issue.

Hofstra University Honors College

HUHC Graduates

*Dual Degree

  • 2016
    FIRST LAST Degree Major Dual Major DESIGNATION
    Alyssa Acierno BA Spanish   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Luv Allen BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Anil Angad BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Kyle Benaburger BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Hunter Blain BA LEAP: Economics LEAP: Political Science HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Nickolas Boroda BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Jennifer Boyle BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Karla Bradley BA Womens Studies   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Anastasia Cassisi BA Global Studies   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Lauren Del Valle BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Emily  Diaz BS  Biology   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Arnrow Domingo BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Rachael Durant BA Public Relations Psychology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Alexander Gilbert BS Chemistry   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Tricia Good BS Video/Television HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Aditi Gupta BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Tara Hamilton BA History Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Christine Kasparov BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Loulou Katz BA Classics   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Robyn Luzon BA LEAP: History   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Vikram Lyall BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Jordyn Mayerhofer BA Pre-Health   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Nicholas Montemagno BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Sumona Munshi BA Biology Spanish HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Joanne Norris BS Sustainability Studies   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Lara Passfall BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Diego Prado BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Brittany Schreiber BBA Marketing Management HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Nicole Speth BA Classics HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Brian Stieglitz MA Journalism   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Raymond Turco BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Anna Watts BFA Theater Arts HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Emily Weaver BS Geology   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Charlotte Wood BS Physics HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Botai Xuan BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Scott Aharoni BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Graduate
    Catherine Alessandro BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
    Alan Alex BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
    Jeremy Arndt BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
    Catherine Benny BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
    Daniel Benz BS Computer Engineering Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate
    Kierstin Berwick BA Criminology Sociology HUHC Graduate
    Kimberly Bosse BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
    Abigail Brauer BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Graduate
    Michael Campagna BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
    Kan Chou BBA Management   HUHC Graduate
    Emily Eldredge BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Graduate
    Emma Ellis BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
    Zachary Englis BA Biology History HUHC Graduate
    Alexa Esposito BA English Classics HUHC Graduate
    Sarah Fischbach BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
    Christopher George BS Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Joseph Giammarino BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
    Lacia Japp BA Criminology Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Zarlasht Khan BA Art History Biology HUHC Graduate
    Kristen Leigh Klein BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Melissa Koenig BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Svetlana Krilyuk BA Political Science Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Alexandra LaFrance BA Linguistics   HUHC Graduate
    Candice Lira BA Political Science Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Danielle McClure BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Zachary Mizrachi BS Physics Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Anna Maria  Musso BA Speech-Language Pathology   HUHC Graduate
    Emily Natale BA Biology Religion HUHC Graduate
    Magaret  O'Callaghan  BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
    Lucia Palazzo BA English   HUHC Graduate
    Taylor Robinson BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
    Madison Scheffer BS Computer Science & Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
    Taylor Sinkway BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Jennifer Smulo BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Samantha Sohnen BA German Pre-Health HUHC Graduate
    Kiefer Teurfs BA Criminology   HUHC Graduate
    Thomas Vogel BA Global Studies Geography HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Vulpis BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Luke Zeolla BS Physician Assistant Studies HUHC Graduate
    Samiha Azgar BS Psychology HUHC Associate 
    Zuzana Calbo BS Physics Mathematics HUHC Associate 
    Victoria Cerro BS Mechanical Engineering HUHC Associate 
    Amanda  Chambers BA Film Studies and Production HUHC Associate 
    Gretchen  Gamrat  BBA Finance HUHC Associate 
    Kevin Kusmierz BBA Finance HUHC Associate 
    Anthony Rizzuto BA Psychology HUHC Associate 
    Marisa Russell BA Journalism HUHC Associate 
    Amanda  Palomino BA Journalism HUHC Associate 
    Brionna Rivers  BA Journalism HUHC Associate 
    Melissa  Terzakos BBA Accounting HUHC Associate 
  • 2015
    First NameLast NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Sara Bendig BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Theresa Buchta BA English HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Leland Chen BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Cristina Cortez BA English HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Athraja De Silva BA Economics Geography HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Irina Fanarraga BA Criminology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Puja Fernandes BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Faith Fowler BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Jesse Frye BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Victoria Galante BA Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Natalie Geretz BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Chelsea Greenfield BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Steven Hartman BA Religion Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Zoe Hoffmann BA Public Relations Geography HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Guilland Houston BA Journalism English HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Allison Kamin BA Rhetorical Studies HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Tyler Krastins BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Amanda Lesar BS Physics Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Joshua Lovell BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Daniel Maguire BS Music HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Domenick Pesce BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Jacqueline Pierson BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Zara Rahman BE Engineering Science HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Erin Reagan BS Biochemistry Physics HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Megan Rossio BA Linguistics Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Melissa Rostek BA English Art History HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Victoria Shadle BA Dance HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Samantha Spagnoli BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Michele St-Amant BA Italian Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Robert Vanderbeek BA Philosophy   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Kimberly Wilkens BA English   HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Emilie Yonan BA Economics HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Jina Zablan BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Edward Zhou BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Celia Sonnier BA Linguistics HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Kathleen Deiner BA Art History Fine Arts HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Alison Laxer BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Lucia Palazzo BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Anna Pendleton BA Linguistics Spanish HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Sanne Posno BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Amna Sheikh BS Pre-Medical Studies HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Robert Walsh BS Forensic Science HUHC Graduate/Dinstinction
    Fizza Ali BS Pre-Medical Studies HUHC Graduate
    Natalie Barraza BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Tyler Beloin BA Economics Drama HUHC Graduate
    Jenna Beneski BS Video/TV And Business HUHC Graduate
    Jacquelyn Blaine BA English HUHC Graduate
    Jordan R.  Brown BA Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
    Dylan Cahir BA Global Studies Italian HUHC Graduate
    Thomas Cassese BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
    Jaclyn Castoro BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
    Victoria Cocolaras BA English   HUHC Graduate
    John Costello BA Geography Global Studies HUHC Graduate
    Anthony DiTaranto BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
    Marissa Espinoza BA Economics Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Kristen Fasanella BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
    Sherin George BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
    Briana Giordano BA Dance   HUHC Graduate
    Deanna Grunenberg BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
    Kelsey Gundel BS Video/TV And Business HUHC Graduate
    Rachel Gwozdz BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Hannah Hahn BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Jessica Herche BS Health Science HUHC Graduate
    So Van Ho BA Linguistics Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Molly Kluba BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Emily Lenguadoro BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Gianfranco Lentini BA English Drama HUHC Graduate
    Joanna Lima  JD Law   HUHC Graduate
    Linda Liu BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Graduate
    Patrick Locoteta BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
    Kimberly Ludwin BA History Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    James Maio BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
    Satya Makadia BA Chemistry   HUHC Graduate
    Bisma Masroor BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate
    Kelsey McGinn BS Economics (Business) HUHC Graduate
    Daniel Menz BBA Supply Chain Management   HUHC Graduate
    Colin Merritt BS Mathematical Business Economic   HUHC Graduate
    Brendan Morrow BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
    Jeremy Musella BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
    Kyle Noone BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
    Jake Nussbaum BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
    Melissa Pagnotta BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
    Julie Pate BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
    Anand Patel BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
    Karen Perez BS Health Science HUHC Graduate
    Amanda Rispoli BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Ainsley Rufer BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
    Areanna Rufrano BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Graduate
    Christina Russo BS Music   HUHC Graduate
    Soha Salman BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
    Jennifer Simberlund BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
    Marcus  Sitonio BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
    Marco Spotorno BA Psychology Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Victoria Steele BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate
    Kyle Steiger BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Graduate
    Erin Storm BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
    Fariha Syed BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
    Sean Williams BS Journalism History HUHC Graduate
    Sean Williams BA Journalism History HUHC Graduate
    Elizabeth Woods BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
    John Yostpille BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
    Bhavneet Anand BA Geography Global Studies HUHC Associate 
    Beatrice Arner BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
    Kaitlin Ayres BBA Accounting HUHC Associate 
    Samantha Bausert BA Psychology HUHC Associate 
    Marisa Beachdell BA Public Relations HUHC Associate 
    Beena Biju BS Biochemistry HUHC Associate 
    Kelly Bocchino BS Physician Assistant Studies HUHC Associate 
    Michael Blasé Bordengo BA Political Science HUHC Associate 
    Manon Braciszewski BA Journalism HUHC Associate 
    Megan Brown BA Public Relations HUHC Associate 
    Pooja Buttan BS Biology HUHC Associate 
    Shelby Caban BA Psychology HUHC Associate 
    Jessica Cameron BS Forensic Science HUHC Associate 
    Christian  Carboy BA History HUHC Associate 
    Zachary Chan BBA Accounting HUHC Associate 
    Felicia Colavito BA Public Relations HUHC Associate 
    Ekta Dudani BA Individually Designed Major Computer Science HUHC Associate 
    Rebekka Fahrenbruch BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate 
    Vanessa  Fernandes BS Geology HUHC Associate 
    Savannah Holzwarth BA Dance HUHC Associate 
    Kelsee Horner BA Spanish HUHC Associate 
    Daniel F.  Jones BS Fine Arts HUHC Associate 
    William Jordan BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
    James Kalenderian BE Engineering Science   HUHC Associate 
    Erik Kenney BBA Marketing HUHC Associate 
    Cassandra Knuffman BA History Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate 
    Adam Kwestel BA Psychology HUHC Associate 
    Shannon Lilly BA Psychology HUHC Associate 
    Anthony Longo BA Spanish Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate 
    Allyson Loy BS Biology HUHC Associate 
    Corinne McBryan BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Associate 
    Ryan  McKenna  BA Radio Production and Studies HUHC Associate 
    Lauren Mendela BA Psychology Philosophy HUHC Associate 
    Yaritza Mendez BA Sociology Criminology HUHC Associate 
    Trevor Mitchell BBA Management HUHC Associate 
    Matthew Mullen BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate 
    Ilana Naidamast BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate 
    Katherine Navarino BBA Management   HUHC Associate 
    Aja Neal BA Spanish   HUHC Associate 
    Kyle Odowd BA Philosophy   HUHC Associate 
    Michael Olsen BBA Finance   HUHC Associate 
    Jennifer Pegg BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
    Gabriela Perez BA Journalism HUHC Associate 
    Ashley Persaud BS Geology HUHC Associate 
    Ariana Queenan BA Journalism HUHC Associate 
    Jenna Razeq MS PA Studies/ Pre-PA HUHC Associate 
    Angelica Rivera BA Psychology Sociology HUHC Associate 
    Joshua Rosero BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
    Sydney Ruggieri BS Management HUHC Associate 
    Elizabeth Sarian BS Music HUHC Associate 
    Ian Shoenfeld BBA Finance   HUHC Associate 
    Daniel Slamowitz BS Computer Science   HUHC Associate 
    Viena Swierczek BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate 
    Dayna Troisi BA English   HUHC Associate 
    Joanna Vastardis BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Associate 
    Danielle Velez BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
    Andrew Vigeant BA Linguistics   HUHC Associate 
    Meghan Von Elm BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
    Alexis Willey BA English   HUHC Associate 
    Alaysia Williams BS Community Health   HUHC Associate 
    David Yurman BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate 
    Sultana Alam BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
    Daniel Alanko BS Physics   HUHC Associate 
    Frances Alexander BA English   HUHC Associate 
    Hillary Alexandre BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate 
    Jamie Bleznick BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate 
    Christopher Buckley BA Journalism HUHC Associate 
    Arielle Burton BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Associate 
    Christopher Carchia BA Geography Global Studies HUHC Associate 
    Madeleine Carroll BA English HUHC Associate 
    Kimberly Gates BA Drama HUHC Associate 
    Alessandro Girolami BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate 
    Stephen Morich BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate 
    Natalie Naftel BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate 
    Ehlayna Napolitano BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
    Victoria Neely BA English Political Science HUHC Associate 
    Molly Sarah Norman BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
    Victor Parbat BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate 
    Katherine Robbins BA Dance   HUHC Associate 
    Elise Rooney BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
    Daniella Scaglione BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate 
    Leah Schare BA Psychology Womens Studies HUHC Associate 
    Melissa Slyper BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate 
    Alvia Urdaneta BS Fine Arts   HUHC Associate 
    Rebekah Worley BS Physician Assistant Studies Pre-PA HUHC Associate 
    Robin Christian BBA Marketing HUHC Recognition
    Douglas Ferraiolo BS Environmental Resources   HUHC Recognition
    Deanna Hussey BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Recognition
    Kristina Sgambati BA History   HUHC Recognition
    Heebeom Yang BBA Accounting (Licensure Track)   HUHC Recognition
  • 2014
    First NameLast NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Kristen Brown BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Rejena Carmichael BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Allison Carmody BA Political Science Spanish HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kerry Ann Castoria BA Fine Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Cynthia Cheng BS Computer Science & Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Richard Demaio BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Alecia Detka BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Daniel Edelman BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katelyn Horan BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Nicole Jolicoeur BA Psychology Criminology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Sean Kelly BA Classics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Margaret Kissinger BA Rhetorical Studies Drama HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Chelsea Maiorino BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Zoe Mendal BA Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Angela Miller BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Sarah Mori BA Mass Media Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katherine Pachnos BA English Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Ian-Paul Poulos JD Law HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kathryn Rebholz BA Drama Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kassi Resendez BA Comparative Literature HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Alyssa Ruggiero BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Theresa Ruggles BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Inae Rurup BA Fine Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Benjamin Schaefer BA History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Adam Seeman BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jayni Shumila BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Benjamin Suazo BA Global Studies English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Patrick Tierney BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Elena Yi BA Political Science Russian HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Christina Andretta BA Drama Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate
    Dylan Berg BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Brianna Borresen BA Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Elizabeth Bronikowski BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Patrick Carlin BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Julia Chappell BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Candace Cody BA Film Studies & Production English HUHC Graduate
    Nicole Companion BE Engineering Science HUHC Graduate
    Oswaldo Crespo BS Computer Science & Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Mariel Davey BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Emilie De Sainte Maresville BS Video/TV And Business HUHC Graduate
    Lora Dunn-Hardy BA Geography Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Benjamin Dynkin BA Economics HUHC Graduate
    Michelle Geller BA Video/Television Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Julia Hahn BA English Religion HUHC Graduate
    Christopher Langlois BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Alexander Leitch BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Rebecca Levine BA Spanish HUHC Graduate
    Martina Majstorovic BBA International Business HUHC Graduate
    Malik Maragh BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Kristin Mathis BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Corinne Mestemacher BFA Theater Arts HUHC Graduate
    Jessica Molinari BA Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Beckett Mufson BA Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Simran Nanda BA Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Michael Papirmeister BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Chelsea Royal BA Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Candice Sands BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Jaimee Saponieri BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Ariana Sarwari BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Neil Schloth BBA Information Technology HUHC Graduate
    Mubarak Shah BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Keila Sole BS Health Science HUHC Graduate
    Ariana Spang BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Graduate
    Taryn Teurfs BS Computer Science HUHC Graduate
    Kathleen Toomey BS Forensic Science HUHC Graduate
    Alexandra Vernice BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Andrew Vucci BA Global Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Maria Arangio BS Music HUHC Associate
    Andreia Bento BA History Political Science HUHC Associate
    Kelsie Blouin BA Psychology Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    John Butler BA Mathematics Mathematical Economics HUHC Associate
    Hannah Cohen BA Film Studies & Production Dance HUHC Associate
    Louis Cozzetto BBA Information Technology HUHC Associate
    Konstantinos Damiris BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Amanda DelGaudio BA English HUHC Associate
    Schuyler DeLuca BA Biology HUHC Associate
    Rachel Denney BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Rishika Dias BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Kendra Duarte BA Classics HUHC Associate
    Kayla Engeman BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Lilah Ethe BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Michael Giacomazza BS Mathematics Physics HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Goldberg BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Christina Hedges BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Kelsey Hrynyshyn BS Health Science HUHC Associate
    Emma Kast BS Chemistry Physics HUHC Associate
    Deanna Krug BA Dance HUHC Associate
    Sarah Kulchinsky BSED Dance Education HUHC Associate
    Dana Laderer BA Comparative Literature Anthropology HUHC Associate
    Eric Leonardis BA Psychology Chinese Studies HUHC Associate
    Rinat Liberman BA Dance HUHC Associate
    Tamunoisoala Longjohn BS Geology HUHC Associate
    John Machalski BBA Finance Marketing HUHC Associate
    Andrew Manning BA Rhetorical Studies HUHC Associate
    Annabel Martinez BA Linguistics Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    William Martinez BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Associate
    Nicole Melita BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Krista Miller BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Paul Ogunlowo BBA Information Technology HUHC Associate
    Navid Paknejad BE Engineering Science HUHC Associate
    Genevieve Pasculli BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Rachel Peace BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Perniciaro BA Geography Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Sadaf Popal BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Carla Pozo Insuasti BA Anthropology Latin American & Caribbean Std HUHC Associate
    Caitlin Rauchle BA Philosophy Sociology HUHC Associate
    Ashley Read BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Julia Ryan BA Public Relations Psychology HUHC Associate
    Brittany Scalise BA Psychology Global Studies HUHC Associate
    Heather Schnepf BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Leia Schultz BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Zachary Smith BS Music HUHC Associate
    Alexandria Spiteri BBA Entrepreneurship HUHC Associate
    Michael Sullivan BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Philip Tyler BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Luke Verrillo BA English HUHC Associate
    Henry Viereck BA History Anthropology HUHC Associate
    Daniela Visceglie BA Video/Television Mathematics HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Ward BS Mathematical Business Economic HUHC Associate
    Corey Wasserman BA Political Science Economics HUHC Associate
    Peter Waters BS Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Alexandre Bourgoin BS Computer Science HUHC Recognition
    Molly Daugherty BA History HUHC Recognition
    Brian St Hubert BBA Marketing HUHC Recognition
  • 2013
    First NameLast NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Joseph Burg BS Mathematics Physics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Lauren Campbell BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Nordia Campbell BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Catherine Clement BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Amanda Cox BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jesse Crosson BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Thomas DiBlasi BA Global Studies Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    John Dimeglio BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Nicholas Esposito BS Music HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Josh Ettinger BA Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Sara Gambord BBA Accounting (152 hour program) Marketing HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Stefanie Gayer BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Amanda Hughes BS Industrial Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Daniel Kaufman BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Amanjot Kaur BBA Finance HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Melanie Martha BA Global Studies Geography HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jennifer Miller BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Anna Okoniewski BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Joshua Plante BA Computer Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Ashley Rothbart BA Art History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Cindy Schmelkin BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katherine Smith BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Elyse Suter BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Samantha Swank BA English History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Garrett Van Curen BA English English Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Frederick Varone BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Michelle Walsh BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Li Wang BBA Accounting (152 hour program) Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    James Wepy BS Chemistry HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Michael Ali BBA International Business Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate
    John Archibald BA Economics Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Gordon Bill BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Caron Bricks BA Global Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Marissa Castoro BS Mechanical Engineering HUHC Graduate
    Bryan Chess BFA Theater Arts HUHC Graduate
    Breana Cole BA English HUHC Graduate
    Emily Corzel BBA Finance HUHC Graduate
    Emily Crist BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Rebecca Cuthbertson BA Jewish Studies HUHC Graduate
    Spencer Davidson BA Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Sean Doonan BA Drama HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Ern BA Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Briana Garcia BBA Management Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Courtney Henley BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Jody Kass BA Classics Comparative Literature HUHC Graduate
    Diana Kesselman BA Italian Foreign Language Education HUHC Graduate
    Michelle Kirkwood BA History English HUHC Graduate
    Richard Laucella BBA Finance HUHC Graduate
    Hannah Lindner BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Samantha Lumetta BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Crystal Malichek BS Physician Assistant Studies HUHC Graduate
    Michelle Marsilla BA Classics Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    Cara Mattson BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Jane Miner BS Mathematical Business Economic HUHC Graduate
    Jennifer Miraglia BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Sara Murphy BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Jennifer Nadraus BA LEAP: Sociology HUHC Graduate
    Samantha Newby BFA Theater Arts HUHC Graduate
    Andrea Ordonez BA Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Nicholas Radi BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Alexandra Rightmeyer BFA Theater Arts HUHC Graduate
    Amanda Salvucci BA Journalism English HUHC Graduate
    Nicole Saraniero BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Graduate
    Brittany Scognamiglio BBA Management HUHC Graduate
    David Siegel BA Video/Television HUHC Graduate
    Sarah Simmons BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Jennifer Stockert BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate
    Paul Jordan Talbot BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Leah Thompson BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Brandon Ungar BA English HUHC Graduate
    Christopher Waldvogel BA English HUHC Graduate
    Elizabeth Weeden BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Graduate
    Brittany Wright BA Urban Ecology HUHC Graduate
    Aaqil Ali BS Health Science HUHC Associate
    Binitha Babu BS Physician Assistant Studies HUHC Associate
    Leah Bank BS Exercise Science HUHC Associate
    Samantha Boniberger BA English English Education HUHC Associate
    Philip Borger BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Kyle Brunke BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Theodore Bunker BA English Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Michelle Calderon BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Jeffrey Castaldo BS Biology HUHC Associate
    John Catanzaro BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Alexis Ceasrine BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Tamara Chin BS Health Science HUHC Associate
    Jared Cohen BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Samantha Colvin BA Global Studies History HUHC Associate
    Nicholas Condiles BS Chemistry HUHC Associate
    Ian Conover BA Film Studies & Production Economics HUHC Associate
    Andrea DelBene BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Cody Dericks BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Ashley Donaghue BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Sarah Eckstein BA English HUHC Associate
    Jessica Falcetta BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Ashley Fountain BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Ashley Freeman BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Grace Gavilanes BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Emily Gonyea BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Jackson Halpin BS Applied Physics HUHC Associate
    Eliza Hill BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Nailah Khalfan BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Christina Kolokathis BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Puja Kumar BBA Management HUHC Associate
    Danielle Letsche BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Justine Lozada Guerrero BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Danny Lundy BA Political Science History HUHC Associate
    Alexander Milliken BE Engineering Science HUHC Associate
    Luigi Mondi BS Biochemistry HUHC Associate
    Kristopher Montello BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Bari Morchower BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud HUHC Associate
    Sibonginkosi Moyo BS Industrial Engineering HUHC Associate
    Christine Neumann BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Nicholas Nolan BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Jenna Notarfrancesco BA English HUHC Associate
    Patrick O'Brien BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Carson Olivares BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Belliny Phaeton BS Health Science HUHC Associate
    Kaylee Platt BA Global Studies Geography HUHC Associate
    Corey Protin BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    Max Puleo BS Mechanical Engineering HUHC Associate
    Brianne Richards BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Alyssa Rizzitello BS Video/TV And Business HUHC Associate
    Alice Rodrigues BBA Finance Management HUHC Associate
    Renee Schoeller BA English HUHC Associate
    Christopher Simms BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Associate
    Silvia Stanciu BA LEAP: English HUHC Associate
    Joshua Stupple BA History HUHC Associate
    Chelsea Tirrell BA Journalism English HUHC Associate
    Joseph Tonelli BA Public Relations Anthropology HUHC Associate
    Sarah Travaglini BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Elizabeth Walsh BA Spanish English HUHC Associate
    Nicole Yorlano BBA Marketing Management HUHC Associate
    Natasha Yunas BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Miles Zinni BA Film Studies & Production Linguistics HUHC Associate
    Nicholas Kopit BA Psychology HUHC Recognition
  • 2012
    NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Katherine Athanasiou BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Sarah Barber BA Linguistics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Samantha Berger BS Community Health HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kathryn Chlosta BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Rebecca Galin BA Geography Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katherine Garrett BA English Sociology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Benjamin Gelb BS Video/Television HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katharine Harvey BS Mechanical Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Deborah Hersh BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Gareth James BA Philosophy Economics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Nicholas Joniak BE Engineering Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Lauren Kagan BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Pauline Kania BA Psychology Sociology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jade Keena BA Public Relations English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Waqqas Khan BS Electrical Engineering Physics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Sarah Labia BA Political Science Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Emma Lagan BA Anthropology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Raisa Lardie BA Anthropology Linguistics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Steven Miller BS Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Shea Molloy BA Mass Media Studies Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jarrett Piette BA Radio Production and Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Sarah Radley BS Video/Television HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Alimarie Ratte BS Industrial Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Max Sass BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Gina Stees BS Fine Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Timothy Swartz BBA International Business HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Lauren Vallee BBA International Business HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    James Wells BE Engineering Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kaitlyn Yale BA Fine Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Mahmoud Abdelaziz BS Health Science HUHC Graduate
    Scott Brady BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate
    James Campisi BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Catherine Capolupo BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Kimberly Caro BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Nicole Cieslewicz BA Classics HUHC Graduate
    Courtney Cyr BS Biology HUHC Graduate
    Jillian Edwards BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Lorrae Famiglietti BS Computer Science HUHC Graduate
    Nicolas Ferrara BS Exercise Science HUHC Graduate
    Victoria Gionesi BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Andrea Gochnauer BA English HUHC Graduate
    Ellen Hain BA Liberal Arts HUHC Graduate
    Tatiana Hakimian BA Spanish Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    Ian Hedges BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Nicola Herrera BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    Nicholas Hoerbelt BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Natalie Hoeting BS/BA Biochemistry/Classics HUHC Graduate
    Amanda Jarvis BA Classics HUHC Graduate
    Hayley Jennings BA English HUHC Graduate
    Alexandria Kelly BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud HUHC Graduate
    Hnin Haemar Kin BS Biology HUHC Graduate
    Benjamin Kitchner BA History Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Allison Lindsay BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Andrew Lumby BA Journalism English HUHC Graduate
    Kelly Lutz BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Megan MacKenzie BA LEAP: English HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Mahler BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Michael Marciano BS Business Economics HUHC Graduate
    Victoria Mardovich BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Gabrielle Marks BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate
    Jocilyn Martin BS Video/Television HUHC Graduate
    Jonathan Moisan BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Nicole Neglia BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Marc Nicoletta BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Graduate
    Rosemary Ortiona BA LEAP: Economics HUHC Graduate
    Michal Ovadia BA LEAP: Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Shannon Pandaliano BA English HUHC Graduate
    Steven Pepin BA Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Christiaan Perez BA Global Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate
    John Poulmentis BBA Information Technology HUHC Graduate
    Natasha Puri BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Graduate
    Christina Rattotti BA English English Education HUHC Graduate
    Rebekah Rupp BA Philosophy Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    Lisa Serbaniewicz BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Ryan Sexton BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Allison Socha BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Erica Starr BA Drama Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Daniela Suarez BBA Information Technology HUHC Graduate
    Lisa Terrio BA French German HUHC Graduate
    Brandilyn Wagoner BS Biology HUHC Graduate
    Louise Waters BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Brooke Weinberg BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Wilkens BS Biology HUHC Graduate
    James Yantis BA History Global Studies HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Young BBA Management Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Justin Zeizel BS Business Economics HUHC Graduate
    Michael Doria BA Political Science HUHC Recognition
    Peter Otis BA History HUHC Recognition
    Maria Aliaga BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud HUHC Associate
    Georgia Andre-Goldfine BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Binish Anjum BA Political Science Psychology HUHC Associate
    Kevin Anthony BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Kimberly Arevalo BS Business Economics HUHC Associate
    Samantha Arpino BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Associate
    Steven Balik BA English Political Science HUHC Associate
    William Barna BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Viktoriya Bihary BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Sandra Brujis BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Nicole Burke BA English Political Science HUHC Associate
    Salvatore Cacciatore BA History HUHC Associate
    Christina Cama BS Chemistry HUHC Associate
    Catherine Carroll BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Sophia Castleman BA Spanish Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Daniel D'Costa BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Rituleen Dhingra BA English HUHC Associate
    Pooja Dilawri BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    James Docherty BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Erin Enderle BBA International Business HUHC Associate
    Adriana Figueroa BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Justin Fiksel BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    Rose Gatto BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Ashley Gavitt BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Nathaniel Graham BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Lauren Greco BA Journalism HUHC Associate
    Renae Greenman BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Michele Grossman BBA Management HUHC Associate
    Calla Hales BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud HUHC Associate
    Chanelle Harrigan BBA Entrepreneurship HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Hillman BA Broadcast Journalism HUHC Associate
    Etana Jacobi BA Political Science Global Studies HUHC Associate
    Amanda Jaffe BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Mellisa Jagdeo BBA Information Technology HUHC Associate
    Alexandra Karch BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Kathryn Kopania BA Political Science Sociology HUHC Associate
    Adam Kurzyna BS Music HUHC Associate
    Lisa Lamontagne BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Elizabeth Laschever BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Guillermo Loianno BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Alexander Lovejoy BA Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Lauren Luckert BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Diandra Meloni BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Mescia BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Olivia Monks BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
    Elizabeth Monzillo BA Film Studies & Production English HUHC Associate
    Gita Narayan BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Amelia Nicoletti BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Kendra Nutting BSED Music Education HUHC Associate
    Malvina Palloj BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Michael Pawlowski BA Biology Science Education HUHC Associate
    Marina Pino BA History HUHC Associate
    Joseph Potenza BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Michael Ricciardi BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Melissa Rubin BA English HUHC Associate
    Danielle Ruscio BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Eric Sassu BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Samantha Savino BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Justin Schain BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    John Schuerlein BS Physician Assistant Studies HUHC Associate
    Dayna Schwartz BS Pre-Medical Studies HUHC Associate
    Mariann Scoufaras BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
    Ryan Sinnott BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Victoria Stewart BS Fine Arts HUHC Associate
    Letisya Tekiroglu BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Joseph Tevere BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Avery Trunko BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Fredy Valencia BBA Information Technology HUHC Associate
    Thomas Verde BA Broadcast Journalism History HUHC Associate
    Crystal Voye BA English HUHC Associate
    Matthew Wasserman BBA Entrepreneurship HUHC Associate
    Jaclyn Waters BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Samuel Wilbur BA Journalism HUHC Associate
  • 2011
    NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Christina Albanese BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Deana Arruda BS Industrial Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Samantha Bordoff BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Samantha Brocious BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kimberly Feltkamp BS Music HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Angela Ferris BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Catherine Ferris BA Political Science Russian HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Alana Glaubiger BA Political Science Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Laurance Goodwin BS Athletic Training HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Rachel Hammel BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jaime Hoerbelt BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Dana Jackson BBA Finance HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Stephanie Kocher BS Music HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Blaire Koerner BS Music HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Alicia Majeau BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Lyndsay McCabe BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Aliona Mikhed BBA International Business HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Raymond Ortiz BBA Information Technology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Keith Pinault BFA Theater Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Samantha Rashid BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Rebecca Reynolds BS Music HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Brian Rochford BBA Finance HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Tamara Rockwell BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Rebecca Sager BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Danielle Shure BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Anna Swinarski BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Brittany Uslaner BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Caitlin Walsh BA English German HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Maureen White BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Chelsea Whitfield BA Drama Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Andrea Alvino BA Biology HUHC Graduate
    Cassandra Austin BA English HUHC Graduate
    Benson Babu BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Alexander Baxter BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Graduate
    Jacquelyn Cona BA English English Education HUHC Graduate
    Jenna Connell BBA Finance HUHC Graduate
    Daniel DellaMonica BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Ashley Dodge BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Shari Einstein BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Graduate
    Joseph Elio BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Brittany Failla BA Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Fellner BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Graduate
    Yevgeniy Gayday BBA Marketing International Business HUHC Graduate
    Robyn Goldman BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate
    Alexandra Guarino BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Nicole Kirchner BBA Information Technology HUHC Graduate
    Cailin Kless BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Michelle Krown BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Graceann LaRussa BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    Megan Laurelli BA Anthropology Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Caitlin Maloney BS Fine Arts HUHC Graduate
    Kathleen McClain BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Sara McDonald BA English HUHC Graduate
    Samantha McIlwaine BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Graduate
    Katelyn Metz BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Jana Mlodzianowski BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Alex Moore BA Global Studies HUHC Graduate
    Taylor Moore BA Broadcast Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Zachary Musella BA Biology HUHC Graduate
    Stephen Puliafico BA Psychology Philosophy HUHC Graduate
    Melissa Raff BA Broadcast Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Jill Reinholt BBA Marketing Management HUHC Graduate
    Samae Rohani BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate
    Sara Rohani BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Melanie Rosner BBA Finance Entrepreneurship HUHC Graduate
    Stephen Sabo BBA Finance HUHC Graduate
    Francisco Salazar BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Christina Serednicki BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Max Singer BA English HUHC Graduate
    Sarah Sipes BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Kristen Soltis BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Lauren Soule BS Business Economics HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Spagnuolo BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Graduate
    Solon Stephanou BA Philosophy Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Francoise Van Keuren BA Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Francesco Vivacqua BA Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Janalee Afonso BSED Fine Arts Education HUHC Associate
    Jerdene Allen BBA Supply Chain Management HUHC Associate
    Rebecca Altman BA Linguistics HUHC Associate
    Alexandra Amaitis BS Biochemistry HUHC Associate
    James Ausanio BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Garrin Bufo BA English Psychology HUHC Associate
    Julian Builes BS Computer Science HUHC Associate
    Andrea Burciu BA English HUHC Associate
    Brendan Casey BA Economics HUHC Associate
    Michael Ceglio BS Music HUHC Associate
    Amy Cobb BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Gemma Comito BA Linguistics HUHC Associate
    Kelly Corva BA History Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Marissa Cox BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Brian Dalias BS/BA Business Economics/French HUHC Associate
    Katherine Deegan BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Michael Dennis BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Sagar Desai BS Business Economics HUHC Associate
    Gabriel Diamond BA Broadcast Journalism HUHC Associate
    Lisa DiCarlucci BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Alyson Duncan BA Liberal Arts HUHC Associate
    Alissa Ferrucci BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
    Chelsea Furlong BA Print Journalism Political Science HUHC Associate
    Maxim Furman BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Joshua Gwin BA Political Science Global Studies HUHC Associate
    Kevin Hansen BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
    Iris Harris BS Physics HUHC Associate
    Michelle Hart BA Philosophy English HUHC Associate
    Stephen Helms BS Music HUHC Associate
    Brittany Hodgetts BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Brittany Holmes BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Patrick Holohan BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Ashley Kooblall BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Erin Mardon BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    Brian Marquis BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    PeggyAnn Matusiak BA History HUHC Associate
    Scott Minchenberg BS Biochemistry HUHC Associate
    Alanna Morey BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Christina Myers BA Broadcast Journalism Sociology HUHC Associate
    Deborah Ni BA Art History HUHC Associate
    Mary Kate Pedro BA Film Studies & Production Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Lauren Racaniello BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Natasha Rezende BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
    Nicole Roberts BA English HUHC Associate
    Laura Rossano BA English HUHC Associate
    Cara Ruggiero BA English Elementary Education HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Sacks BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Lauren Santaly BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Rhys Schneider BA Psychology Sociology HUHC Associate
    Fizzah Sheikh BS Physician Assistant Studies HUHC Associate
    Kane Sherlock BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Christine Smey BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Ruth Smith BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Pavneet Taneja BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Rachel Tomasini BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Jacob Trautman *BA/BS English/Geology Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Nicole Vigh BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Anthony Vultaggio BA Sociology HUHC Associate
    Laura Wesely BA Spanish German HUHC Associate
    Racquel Williams BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud HUHC Associate
    Samantha Zweier BS Physician Assistant Studies HUHC Associate
  • 2010
    NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Gabriella Amato BA Italian HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jenna Appelbaum BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jennie Brill BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kayla Burd BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Melissa Calderone BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Michael DeMarco BBA Accounting (152 hour program) Finance HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Aleksey Deykin BS Computer Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    William DiLauro BA Biology English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Anthony Durwin BA Philosophy HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Naomi Gewanter BA Dance HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Steven Gianaca BS Fine Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Hannah Ketcham BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Michael Kohanim BA Physics Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Robert Marrero BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Nolan Meditz BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Amanda Palmer BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Nicole Pepper BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Orli Roth BA Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Laura Salerno BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katie Summers BA Economics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Francesca Antonacci BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    James Augello BA Philosophy HUHC Graduate
    Steven Baierlein BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Graduate
    Bryan Beach BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Blair Blumenfeld BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Mallory Bushey BA History HUHC Graduate
    Jessica Costanzo BA English HUHC Graduate
    Maggie Deichert BA Economics Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Michael DiNicola BA English HUHC Graduate
    David Etheridge-Bartow BA Fine Arts HUHC Graduate
    Timothy Gann BA Film Studies & Production English HUHC Graduate
    Cheryl Grissom BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Zachary Harding BA Philosophy HUHC Graduate
    Andrew Hoering BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Graduate
    Craig Holmander BA Philosophy HUHC Graduate
    Christine Johnson BA Chemistry HUHC Graduate
    Christina Kelly BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Christine Kennaugh BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Ashley Kowal BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Grace Lancaster BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Graduate
    Jonathan Lauder BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Yeyoung Lee BS/BA Mathematical Business Economic/Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Jillian Lipari BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Stephanie Marko BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    John Marotta BA Economics HUHC Graduate
    Mitchell McCarthy BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Laura McGuire BA Physics Science Education HUHC Graduate
    Amanda Ortega BA Anthropology Religion HUHC Graduate
    Danielle Poggi BBA Finance HUHC Graduate
    Zachary Rifkind BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Juanpedro Salazar BA Print Journalism Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Brian Shoicket BA Liberal Arts HUHC Graduate
    Farrah Stuber BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    Miranda Sulley BA Anthropology HUHC Graduate
    Tiffany Thalappillil BS Biology HUHC Graduate
    Tam Tran BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate
    James Winters BA Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Michael Alilionis BA History Political Science HUHC Associate
    Jill Andrews BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Jared Berry BSED Music Education HUHC Associate
    Michelle Blum BS Exercise Specialist HUHC Associate
    Hadas Bole BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Aaron Brandon BA Public Relations Psychology HUHC Associate
    Brianna Burke BS Forensic Science HUHC Associate
    Rebecca Carlson BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Ann Cassell BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Ashley Chase BS Mathematics HUHC Associate
    Patrick Childers BA Linguistics HUHC Associate
    Rebecca Christiansen BA Mathematics HUHC Associate
    Sarah Ciopyk BA Dance Political Science HUHC Associate
    Peter Crisci BA History HUHC Associate
    Jason Curreri BA English Linguistics HUHC Associate
    Alexandra Cury BA English HUHC Associate
    Caner Demirayak BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Lauren DiBiase BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Adera Douglas-Freeman BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Anthony Fiume BS Video/TV And Business HUHC Associate
    Katherine Gagnon BA English Sociology HUHC Associate
    Arielle Geffner BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Alina Gelman BBA Accounting (152 hour program) Finance HUHC Associate
    Samantha Giordano BA Social Sciences HUHC Associate
    Gabriela Goncalves BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    John Goode BSED Music Education HUHC Associate
    Sweta Govani BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Ashley Graham BA English HUHC Associate
    Peter Greis BBA Management HUHC Associate
    Marina Grimaldi BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Beth Herman BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
    Brittney Hershkowitz BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Eric Hunter BA Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Jonathan Jacobson BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Evan Jaep BS Biochemistry HUHC Associate
    Samuel Jaffe BA History American Studies HUHC Associate
    Neli Kharbedia BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Matthew Krul BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Michael Kulesa BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Amanda Lamberson BA Sociology HUHC Associate
    Konstantinos Litourgis BA History HUHC Associate
    Angelo Macaluso BA Philosophy Political Science HUHC Associate
    Daniel Maccarone BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    David Marzullo BBA Finance Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Emily Miethner BS Fine Arts HUHC Associate
    Colin Miller BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    Jonathan Morgan BA Liberal Arts HUHC Associate
    Kellianne Nicholas BBA Marketing Management HUHC Associate
    Heather O'Gara BSED Music Education HUHC Associate
    Edore Ohimor BA Biology HUHC Associate
    Antoinette Oliveri BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Olson BA English English Education HUHC Associate
    Stephany Pena BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Jessica Percevejo BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Mai Pham BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Zachary Pilz BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Anna Rawlins BA Dance Global Studies HUHC Associate
    Tiel Reardon BA Anthropology Sociology HUHC Associate
    Kristin Rizzi BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Joshua Ross BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Lauren Schweikert BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Elliott Shamah BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Christine Sikule BA English HUHC Associate
    Jared Silverman BA Mass Media Studies HUHC Associate
    Ilyssa Spergel BA LEAP: English LEAP: History HUHC Associate
    Samantha Sullivan BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Cameron Underhill BS Music HUHC Associate
    Matthew VanDaniker BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    Dimitrios Vastardis BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Associate
    Brent Weitzberg BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Lisa Young BA Linguistics Political Science HUHC Associate
  • 2009
    NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Syeda Ahmad BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Hunter Altman BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Amanda Braverman BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Ezra Chasser BS Music HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Anna Jadanova BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Dominika Klubek BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Carol Koslap BA English English Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Andrew Luu BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Alexandra Miciotta BA Art History English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Rachel Perera BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Daniel Richford *BA/BS English/Physics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katlyn Roedel BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Lindsey Ross BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Joshua Sason BBA Entrepreneurship HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kelsey Silver BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Peter Wang BS Mathematical Business Economic HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Daniel Apgar BS Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate
    Saira Bajwa BA Print Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Alexander Burt BA/BS Mathematical Economics/Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Kathryn Carlson BA Biology Science Education HUHC Graduate
    Shawn Clauther BA Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Michael Cunha BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Stephen Dagnell BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Meaghan Davidson BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    George DellaRatta BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Angela Eatz BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Graduate
    Alexander Ehrlich BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Amanda Elliott BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Michael Finkelstein BA Video/Television HUHC Graduate
    David Fletcher BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Erin Furman BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Julia Gardiner BA Print Journalism English HUHC Graduate
    Monika Goldstein BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Shamim Habib BBA Accounting (152 hour program) HUHC Graduate
    Lauren Keough BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Caroline Kirkwood BBA Accounting Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Koraus BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Katarzyna Kupiszewska BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Linda Lattanzio BA English Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Catherine Legnetti BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate
    Sabbir Liakat BS Computer Engineering Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate
    Katherine Lozier BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Alison Marchioni BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Kristin Martellucci BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Kristina Mendez BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Mojdeh Moheban BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Christine O'Neill BA Spanish Foreign Language Education HUHC Graduate
    Joseph Paciullo BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Stephanie Piscitelli BA History HUHC Graduate
    Sandy Pletikosic BA Video/Television English HUHC Graduate
    Daniel Prisco-Buxbaum BA Geology HUHC Graduate
    Michael Rieger BA Video/Television HUHC Graduate
    Susan Rodriguez BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Samuel Rubenfeld BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Fawad Shah BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Diana Stanley BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Linh Thoi BA English HUHC Graduate
    Caitlin Thoreson BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Mallory Rudinger BBA Marketing HUHC Recognition
    Tameeka Bailey BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Joseph Bennethum BS Fine Arts HUHC Associate
    Emilia Benton BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Michael Billotto BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Brittney Boehm BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Mary Bosley BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Alexa Buccieri BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Ariel Camp BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Jessica Caramico BA English English Education HUHC Associate
    Erin Carr BA Biology Elementary Education HUHC Associate
    Leah Cravenho BBA Management HUHC Associate
    Roxanne Davoodzadeh BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Gina Destefano BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Nicole Dodd BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Joseph Donnelly BS Biochemistry HUHC Associate
    Annalise Ellis BA Biology HUHC Associate
    Kimberly Ferg BA Classics HUHC Associate
    Allen Garvey BS Music HUHC Associate
    Katherine Goldberg BA Anthropology HUHC Associate
    Brandon Gorkey BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Latoyra Graves BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud HUHC Associate
    Jonathan Greenidge BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Rachael Higgins BS Fine Arts HUHC Associate
    Abigale Hoke BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Marisa Ikeda-Iyeki BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Emilio Iturrino BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Tara Kavanagh BA English HUHC Associate
    Collin Kornfeind BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Elizabeth Lacey BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Andrew Levinson BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Samantha Manning BA Broadcast Journalism HUHC Associate
    Christina Martin BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Carol Moravcik BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Harpreet Multani BBA Accounting Finance HUHC Associate
    Peter Napoli BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Pascale Ngo BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
    Delia Paunescu BA Print Journalism English HUHC Associate
    Edwina Payen BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Marissa Perrotta BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Ashley Porter BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Adam Redler BS Mechanical Engineering HUHC Associate
    Sarah Rohrs BA English HUHC Associate
    Deanna SanFilippo BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci Linguistics HUHC Associate
    Michael Sarna BA History HUHC Associate
    Dana Schmidt BA English Political Science HUHC Associate
    Andrzej Sienko BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Meagan Simpson BA English HUHC Associate
    Andres Soto BS Music HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Tevere BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Megan Valenti BA Broadcast Journalism HUHC Associate
    Duciel Veras BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Elizabeth Warren BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Edmond Wong BA Psychology Chinese HUHC Associate
  • 2008
    NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Bethany Atchison BSED Fine Arts Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Christina Biedny BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Malaikah Choudhry BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    James Gilligan BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Bonnie McKasty BA Public Relations HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    David Miller BS Applied Physics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    John Nadon BS Mechanical Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Brandon O'Brien BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Maisie Osteen BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Nicholas Porcaro BBA Finance HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Juliann Ryan BS Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katrina Tasker *BA/BFA Political Science/Theater Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    John Terrana BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Hallie Thaler BA Geology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Katharine Baer BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Allison Barnwell BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Christina Beam BA Drama English HUHC Graduate
    David Beede BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Daniel Berg BA English HUHC Graduate
    Heather Bezarro BA English HUHC Graduate
    David Bridges BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Lorraine Carroll BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Rafal Cebula BA Asian Studies Labor Studies HUHC Graduate
    Adria DeBalsi BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Elizabeth Del Vecchio BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    William Durcan BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate
    Erica Edwards BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Jessica Ferguson BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Jonathan Frankel BBA Management HUHC Graduate
    Anna Gershteyn BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate
    Alla Gizerskaya BS Biology HUHC Graduate
    Kathryn Hylton BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Margarita Kats BS Biology HUHC Graduate
    Gregory Kleehammer BBA International Business Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Linda Kormendi BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate
    Sarah Lackner BBA Finance HUHC Graduate
    Daniel LaRose BA Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Quinn McClure BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Sean O'Kane BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Tejal Patel BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Joseph Pawlowski BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Jessica Petrilli BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate
    Kaitlyn Piccoli BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Spiro Razis BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate
    Timothy Robertson BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Beth Smolen BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Daniel Soldano BBA Management HUHC Graduate
    Geoffrey Sorensen BA Broadcast Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Brittany Steffens BA English HUHC Graduate
    Melissa Storino BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Lindsay Strott BA Audio, Video and Film HUHC Graduate
    Kristine Suapengco BA Biology HUHC Graduate
    Lisa Terrana BA Biology Philosophy HUHC Graduate
    Danielle Vanblerck BA Mathematics Elementary Education HUHC Graduate
    Elitsa Yotkova BA American Studies HUHC Graduate
    Jason Aingorn BA Economics HUHC Associate
    Jason Aingorn BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Richard Brust BS Chemistry HUHC Associate
    Stephanie Burke BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Marivi Caban BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Michelle Carroll BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Cheryl Curry BA English HUHC Associate
    Julia Cutler BA Drama HUHC Associate
    Michele D'Altorio BA English HUHC Associate
    Theodore Goldstein BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Claire Graves BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Raymond Hindieh BA History HUHC Associate
    Carolyn Hoffman BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Rebecca Hom BA Sociology HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Interlandi BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Jason Isaacs BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Stephanie Jacobs BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Russell Karas BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Nicole Kavanaugh BS Biology HUHC Associate
    Shoel Khodai BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Jessica Knobler BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
    David Kortava BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Michael Kutner BBA Management HUHC Associate
    Sara Lacenere BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Samantha Leger BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Lena-Marie Lombardi BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Pamela MacDonald BA English Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Joseph Maietta BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Christa Marino BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Allison Martin BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Alison Minott BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Nicole Ohr BA Dance Psychology HUHC Associate
    Carissa Peluso BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Ruth Perez BA Political Science Mass Media Studies HUHC Associate
    Brittany Pollard BS Music HUHC Associate
    Xiaona Qiu BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Caitlyn Rapelje BA Dance HUHC Associate
    Anne-Marie Schumacher BA English HUHC Associate
    Annie Sferrazza BA English HUHC Associate
    Lauren Simonis BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Duyren Smith BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Jillian Sorgini BA Drama Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Maja Szumarska BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Katheryn Terris BA Religion Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Courtney Tufts BA Sociology Elementary Education HUHC Associate
    Michael Vitori BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Jessica Weisensell BA Mass Media Studies HUHC Associate
    Christine White BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Laura Williams BA English HUHC Associate
  • 2007
    NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Erica Anthony BA Anthropology Art History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Robyn Gertner BA English English Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Laura Giunta BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Lisa Giunta BA History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Nicholas Martin BA English Sociology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Alissa Mazzo BA Comparative Literature Italian HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    John Miller BA English English Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Camtrang Tran BA Biology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jennifer Wilson BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Leah Addy BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Laura Balaban BSED Fine Arts Education HUHC Graduate
    Tamara Bargiel BS Athletic Training HUHC Graduate
    Jillian Benson BA English HUHC Graduate
    Tara Conry BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Keri Cooke BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Michael DiBiase BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Alyssa Dunn BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Brian Gamble BBA Bus Computer Info Systems HUHC Graduate
    Miriam Goldman BA Political Science Sociology HUHC Graduate
    Jessica Hall BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Margaret Hawryluk BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Kathleen Hunker BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate
    Ruby Kakar BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Victoria Killeen BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Kara Koch BA Audio, Video and Film HUHC Graduate
    Michael LaFemina BA History Music HUHC Graduate
    Darnisha Lewis BA English HUHC Graduate
    Lauren Litwa BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    Brendan O'Reilly BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Hyuck Oh BBA Accounting Finance HUHC Graduate
    Victoria Olivotti BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate
    Paul Palazzolo BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Lauren Palladino BS Physics HUHC Graduate
    Kerry Piaggione BA History HUHC Graduate
    Robert Renda BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate
    Amanda Rosenthal BA Jewish Studies Elementary Education HUHC Graduate
    Nathan Rucci BA Video/Television HUHC Graduate
    Keriake Semertzides BA Biology HUHC Graduate
    Jacqueline Sherbow BA English HUHC Graduate
    Kathleen Simmons BA English English Education HUHC Graduate
    Gregory Terrinoni BS Business Economics HUHC Graduate
    Ryan Walsh-Bates BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Kelly Welch BA Linguistics HUHC Graduate
    Kristin Allocco BA English Geology HUHC Associate
    Paul Baron BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Hillary Berliner BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Nicole Broussard *BA/BBA Dance/Entrepreneurship HUHC Associate
    Philip Butler BA History Political Science HUHC Associate
    Jesse Cataldo BA English HUHC Associate
    Kiran Chaitram BA Mathematical Economics HUHC Associate
    Veronica Coffey BA English HUHC Associate
    Kellie Corbett BBA Management HUHC Associate
    Isabella Demedici BA Comparative Literature HUHC Associate
    Andrew Ferrell BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Eileen Ferry BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Matthew Ferry BS Music HUHC Associate
    James Gallo BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Jake Geiger BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    Kerry Gilmartin BA English HUHC Associate
    Valentene Giordano BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Melissa Goldberg BBA Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
    Matthew Harahush BE Engineering Science HUHC Associate
    Kelly Harold BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    Andrew Hartman BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Emily Hockaday BA Drama HUHC Associate
    James Hugger BS Mathematical Business Economic HUHC Associate
    Lauren Jones BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Julian Kickbusch BA Philosophy Political Science HUHC Associate
    Jenna Kooka BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Associate
    Andrew Koskotas BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Kaitlin Kostel BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Danielle Lemay BA Drama HUHC Associate
    Ryan Magee BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    John-Paul Mannebach BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
    Rudis Mata BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Caroline McFarland BSED Music Education HUHC Associate
    Adam McGuire *BBA/BA Management/Psychology HUHC Associate
    Matthew Needleman BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Holly Nikodem BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Michael Notarile BA Audio, Video and Film History HUHC Associate
    Daniel Powell BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Anjali Prakash BA Mathematics Elementary Education HUHC Associate
    Chabely Ramos BA English HUHC Associate
    Jessica Rice BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Diane Rinkunas BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Erez Rubinstein BS Computer Science HUHC Associate
    Tara Sattler BA Dance HUHC Associate
    Elizabeth Schmermund BA English HUHC Associate
    Joseph Sinacori BA Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Brian Stamile BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Kailey Stolte BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Tardibuono BA English HUHC Associate
    Alex Zaharakis BS Applied Physics HUHC Associate
  • 2006
    NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Michelle Albanese BS Industrial Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Neil Foresto BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Parashos Kalaitzis BS Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Erica Knowles BS Music HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Robert Labiento BA Biology Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Andrea Lachar BA Classics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jessica Luis BS Biochemistry HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Marina Mazur BA Jewish Studies Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Melissa McGuire *BS/BA Biology/Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Rachel Oberlander BBA Accounting HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Olin Parker BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jennifer Rajotte BS Music HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Shaina Slonim BS Industrial Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Kathryn Troy BA History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jennifer Weinstein BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Paula Zizzadoro BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Gregory Apgar BS Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate
    Madeline Banulski BA English HUHC Graduate
    Theresa Basile BA English English Education HUHC Graduate
    Colleen Bohen BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Christopher Bonacorsa BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Kristen Brown BS Music HUHC Graduate
    Christopher Cockren BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Christopher DeBono BA Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Paul Dekams BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Seth Dellon BA English HUHC Graduate
    Matthew DeMasi BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Nora Fayerberg BA English Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Kristina Fittipaldi BA Biology HUHC Graduate
    Alina Florescu BA Audio/Radio Public Relations HUHC Graduate
    Jamie Herzing BA English HUHC Graduate
    Eric Hjelm BS Computer Engineering HUHC Graduate
    Shaina Huda BA Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Mark Hurley BA English HUHC Graduate
    Diana Ingles BA English HUHC Graduate
    Kristen Kabashi BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Valery Kallen BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Laura Kelleher BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Nicole Kurek BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Graduate
    Ryan Lombardo BA Political Science HUHC Graduate
    Joyce Lundy BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Kyle Lutz BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
    Stephanie Maio BA Video/Television HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Malinofsky BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Evan Menak BS Video/Television And Film HUHC Graduate
    Samantha Meserole BA English HUHC Graduate
    Alberta Ostling BSED Fine Arts Education HUHC Graduate
    Anthony Pinello BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Laura Pisciotta BA History HUHC Graduate
    Jeanine Poggi BA English Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Kira Rutherford-Boese BA Drama HUHC Graduate
    Mary Selph BA Liberal Arts HUHC Graduate
    Pamela Smith BA Mathematics Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
    Lesley Snyder BA Broadcast Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Alexandra Stampoulis BSED Music Education HUHC Graduate
    Matthew Sussman BA Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Christopher Tevere BBA Finance HUHC Graduate
    Patricia Avancena BE Engineering Science HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Bilello BA Psychology English HUHC Associate
    Louis Caiafa BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Adrianne Cajayon BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Catherine Capo BA Italian Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Nicholas Carnaval BS Mathematics HUHC Associate
    Kristen Carter BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Jay Champlin BA Biology HUHC Associate
    Joseph Charchalis BS Computer Science HUHC Associate
    Filia Christodoulou BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Chrystal Conklin BSED Music Education HUHC Associate
    Farhanahmed Contractor BA Biology HUHC Associate
    Kieran Dotti BA Film Studies & Production HUHC Associate
    Danielle Epstein BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Lisa Esposito BA English HUHC Associate
    Laura Fanelli BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
    Gary Ferrar BA English Drama HUHC Associate
    Janice Galizia BA Drama Psychology HUHC Associate
    Casey Geraghty BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Daniel Lantowski BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Cynthia Lee BS Music HUHC Associate
    Michelle Lerner BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Craig Marinaro BA English HUHC Associate
    Laura Mayrose BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
    Keri McCaffrey BA Social Sciences HUHC Associate
    Christopher McKittrick BA Film Studies & Production English HUHC Associate
    Elise Meyers BA Art History HUHC Associate
    Jessica Moses BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Meghan Nolan BA Broadcast Journalism HUHC Associate
    Erica Paik BA French HUHC Associate
    Jason Paul BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Natalie Perry BA Spanish Anthropology HUHC Associate
    Bryan Read BS Athletic Training HUHC Associate
    Krystle Rizkalla BBA Finance Accounting HUHC Associate
    Drew Ruffini BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Johanna Scully BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Keri Shannon BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Belinda St. Hilaire BBA International Business HUHC Associate
    Katrina Sten BA Public Relations HUHC Associate
    Caitlin Taylor BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Jacqueline Tedaldi BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Liana Valletti BA English English Education HUHC Associate
    Jordan Wicker BS Chemistry HUHC Associate
    Scott Williams BA Political Science Broadcast Journalism HUHC Associate
    Nicole Zona BA Psychology HUHC Associate
  • 2005
    NameDegreeMajorDual MajorDegree Designation
    Nicole Barth BS Fine Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Thomas Bishop BA English Philosophy HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Alexandre Charles BA French Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Christina Cipriano BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Saundra Dobbs BA Political Science Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Andrey Gordiyenko BA History Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Elena Lambridis BA French HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Peter Rednour BA Asian Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Courtney Schaudel BA Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Tat'yana Soshinskaya BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Jessica Taneja BBA International Business HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Billi Vernillo BA English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Crystal Wagner BS Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Tole Zacharia BA Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
    Craig Edelman BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Rosina Giaccio-Williams BS Physician Assistant Studies HUHC Graduate
    Joanne Giordano BS Video/TV And Business HUHC Graduate
    Susana Goncalves BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Elise Heaton BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Mayo Hosoda BA Philosophy HUHC Graduate
    Kristen Koob BA History HUHC Graduate
    Carolyn Kurek BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Lauren LaCapra BA Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
    Daniel Lang BA Mathematics Physics HUHC Graduate
    Melissa Oddo BA Mathematics Elementary Education HUHC Graduate
    Christina Pappas BBA Marketing HUHC Graduate
    Christina Pawlowski BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
    Craig Riha BS Mathematics HUHC Graduate
    Thomas Russo BA Psychology HUHC Graduate
    Natalya Schwartz BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Graduate
    Joshua Abbott BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Bonnie Abelew BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Elizabeth Alfano BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Brian Antonio BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Meaghan Baldwin BS Environmental Resources HUHC Associate
    Paul Ballance BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    David Barrieau BA English Elementary Education HUHC Associate
    Manuel Billones BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Dienna Ching BA Philosophy HUHC Associate
    Steven Cusumano BBA Finance HUHC Associate
    Ralph De Feo BBA Accounting Finance HUHC Associate
    Julia Demetriou BA Comparative Literature HUHC Associate
    Kimberly Fendt BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
    Nicholas Fevola *BA/BS Computer Science/Music HUHC Associate
    Renee Fisher BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Christine Furey BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Marjaneh Ganjian BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
    Jessica Ghassemi BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
    Kamila Gierlak BA History HUHC Associate
    Amy Ginther BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Craig Glaser BS Business Economics HUHC Associate
    David Gordon BA English HUHC Associate
    Natanella Har-Sinay BA Psychology Elementary Education HUHC Associate
    Aisha Harper BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Bryan Heaton BSED Music Education HUHC Associate
    Colby Itkowitz BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Megan Kahlbaugh BA Video/Television HUHC Associate
    Nadia Kahnauth BA English HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Keller BA Creative Studies HUHC Associate
    Edward Kennedy BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Alana Kornfeld BA Print Journalism HUHC Associate
    Linda Llobell BS Video/TV And Business HUHC Associate
    Danielle Lord BBA Accounting HUHC Associate
    Maram Mabrouk BA History HUHC Associate
    Jessica Matosko BA English HUHC Associate
    Andres Neiman BBA International Business Finance HUHC Associate
    Jillian Petrone BA English English Education HUHC Associate
    Christopher Ritter BA Political Science History HUHC Associate
    Jennifer Sandella BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Christopher Schnepp BBA Management HUHC Associate
    Melissa Smith BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Jolene Taylor BBA Marketing HUHC Associate
    Shawn Tolidano BS Computer Engineering Computer Science HUHC Associate
    Chelsea Vendette BFA Theater Arts HUHC Associate
    Nicholas Venditto BA Political Science HUHC Associate
    Christopher Virga BA English HUHC Associate
    Melissa Zam BA Psychology HUHC Associate
    Cheryl Zorn BA Sociology HUHC Associate