Honors College

Alumni By Year

HUHC Graduates

*Dual Degree

December 2022

Daniel Annunziato
Matthew Arnold
Manjeel Bajgain
Isai Bala
Anne Bohnenberger
Syed Bukhari
Kimberley Casey
Courtney Conkling
Alyssa Crowley
Antonio DeMeo
Sabrina Dunckley
Gillian Evers
Derek Futterman
Tyler Greenberg
Amanda Huang
Senya Huda
Jaime Jacob
Chareina Johnson
Stella Kimmel
Katelin Leavey
Priscilla Lee
Caitlin Lee
Ruilin Liu
Wenxin Liu
Jessica Mannhaupt
Jawad Mirza
Katelin Munley
Megan Naftali
Sachi Patel
Hunter Pelecky
Vincent Povinelli
Serena Roy
Emily Ruthven
Kellie Smith
Saaim Sohail
Audrey Soo
Sarah Stauffer
Stone Strongin
Sophia Suazo
Elizabeth Tarsitano
Justin Uy
Manasvi Vietla
Stefan Wharwood-Oprisan
Garrik Woodhouse

May 2022

Evelyn Alas Moran HCA
Fatima Ali HCA
Humyra Ali HCG
Peri Allen HCA
Irene Anastasi HCA
Vivek  Annadata HCA
Victoria Ano HCA
Bernice Aquino HCA
Rachel Aronov HCA
Alexandra Attilli HCA
Noah Baer HCG/d
Veronica Barat HCA
Ralph Barone HCA
Amelia Barran HCA
John C.  Barry HCA
Abigail Bassoo HCA
Sarah Baum HCG
Todd Bichoupan HCG
Mathias Bien HCA
Jacqueline Blain HCG
Annie Bohnenberger HCA
Katelyn Boncaro HCG
Skye Boomer HCA
Jake Bordenca HCA
Cameron Boyce HCG
Abby Briggs HCG
Dennis Brillantes HCA
Taylor Bristol HCA
Erynne Browning HCA
Hannah Buckley HCG
Isabella Burckhardt HCG/d
Mariana Cabral HCA
Melissa Cabrera HCG
Andrew Cardell HCA
Victoria Carrubba HCA
David Chacko HCA
Saher Chaudhry HCG/d
Hannah Chin HCA
Katherine Chwe HCA
Benjamin Cohn HCG/d
Bianca Convery HCG
Joshua Crisafi HCG/d
Salaire Cush HCA
Caroline Czerwonka HCG/d
Jared Dans HCG/d
Brianna Davis HCA
Gregory De Lapi HCG
Lauren DeCarlo HCA
Danica Deutsch HCA
Julia Dickinson-Frevola HCA
Kunchok Dingyon HCA
Alexandra DiTaranto HCA
Amanda Doherty HCA
Thomas Doherty HCG
Hailie Dono HCA
Victoria Dulinski HCA
Livia Eppell HCA
Alia Ervin HCA
Caroline Fabian HCA
Ryan Fallert HCG/d
Meghan Fawcett HCA
Courtney Fegley HCA
Elissa Fielding HCG/d
Francesca Filiberti HCA
Mary Fitamant HCG
Adam Flash HCG
Sean Follega HCG/d
Jakes Gamache HCA
Valerie Garcia HCA
Victoria Gaylor HCG/d
Kaitlyn Giaccone HCA
Grace Giannatsis HCA
Ryan Gineo HCA
Nicole Glushanok HCA
Elizabeth Gomez HCG
Sam Gong HCG/d
Kayla Grace HCG/d
Justin Graver HCA
Angela Greco HCG/d
Noah Green HCA
Sofia Gruppuso HCG
Marissa Haas HCA
Hannah Hallam HCA
Jessica Hansen HCG/d
Abigail Harney HCA
Shannon Hattie HCG
Amani Henderson HCA
Andrea Hernandez HCA
Bryan Hirsch HCG/d
Elizabeth Horishny HCG/d
Nathaniel Huff HCA
Emily Hughes HCG
Atara Israel HCA
Anushka Itwaria HCA
Kadaline Jackel HCA
Arsalan Jamal HCA
Georgelyne Jean-Pierre HCG
Katherine Kachkarov HCA
Jacqueline Kaider HCA
Alex Kaish HCA
Jarif Khan HCG
Brandon Khanyan HCA
Nicholas Kropp HCG/d
Haley Kugler HCG
Ashley Kwak HCA
David Lazar HCG
Matthew Leblanc HCG
Tess LeConey HCA
Alistair Lee HCA
Sabrina Lee HCA
Annemarie LePard HCA
Julia LiVigni HCG
Alexandra Lowe HCA
Lillian Lu HCA
Yanxiu Lu HCA
Grace MacFadyen HCG
Frank Martin III HCG
Julia Massa HCA
Franz-Ludwig Maurrasse HCA
Matthew Mayer HCA
Jena McDonald HCA
Hannah McGuire HCA
Erika Medina-Munoz HCA
Elisa Mingo HCA
Jonila Morina HCA
Eliza Moseman HCA
Rebecca Murphy HCG/d
Julia Nager HCA
Max Nelkens HCA
Emily O'Brien HCA
Caitlin O'Brien HCG/d
Amy Oliver HCA
Rachel Pao HCA
Gabrielle Pascal HCA
Alexa Paturzo HCG/d
Domenico Pensa HCA
Yashaswini Pericherla HCG/d
Marianne Perrino HCA
Janice Peter HCA
Emily Prunty HCA
Jumana Rahman HCA
Zakariya Ramsaroop HCA
Niralee Rana HCA
Amarys Roden HCG 
Michael Roller HCA
Daniela Ruiz HCA
Lauren Sager HCA
Laura Sanchez HCG/d
Idalia Saravia HCA
Gabrielle Schroeder HCG
Michael Senatore HCA
Cozette Shields HCA
Diya Shroff HCA
Kristopher Shuman HCG/d
Akashdeep Singh HCA
Preeti Singh HCG
Samantha Sivert HCA
Megan Spreen HCG
Pavit Suri HCG/d
Julia Sylvain HCG
Kailey Tenn HCG
Abigail Tepper HCA
Katie Tierney HCG
Yianni Triandafillou HCA
Maxwell Underhill HCA
Connor Ver Straten HCA
Mandisa Walle HCG/d
Sophia Webster HCG
Becca Weeden HCA
Margaret Williams HCA
Samantha Winkler HCA
Alyea Wood HCG
RJ Yovanovich HCA
Vicky Zhu HCG

December 2021

Leilah Abelman HCA
Nicholas Belitsis HCG
Catherine Cannavina HCG
Melanie Cassino HCG
Brianna Donnelly HCA
Laila Drosman HCG/d
Domenica (minnie) Gregorini HCG
Matthew Hughs HCA
Isabelle Jensen HCG/d
Sabrina Josephson HCG/d
Hesham Khan HCG
Matthew Kowalski HCG/d
Samuel Lombara HCA
Maya Mehta HCA
Stephanie Minutillo HCA
Rylee Montelione HCA
Nicole Park HCA
Sofie Ramirez HCA
Kavya Rao HCA
Alicia Renda HCG
Alejandra Ruffini HCG
Caitlyn Snell HCG/d
Visvajit Sriramrajan HCA
Jaclyn Vila HCA
Zoe Volney HCG
Jeffrey Wang HCA
Samantha Whitman HCG/d
Olivia Wisse HCG/d
Ervin Young HCG
Jessica Zhang HCG

May 2021

Sarah Abdelaziz HCG
Michael Acciarino HCG/d
Courtney Adema HCG
Nida Ahmed HCG
Joanna Ambrosio HCG/d
Noelle Arcaro HCG/d
Paige Aromiskis HCG
Ashley Baierlein HCG
Caroline Bartley HCG
Humza Bashir HCG
Laura Batchelor HCG
Katerina Belales HCG/d
Ramisa Bhuiyan HCG
Claire Blaha HCG
Evan Blake HCG
Destiny Boston HCG
Thomas Brassil HCG
Elizabeth Buttiglieri HCG/d
Sahar Caravan HCG/d
Rachel Carlin HCG/d
Liam Carlton HCG
Juliana Carson HCG
Melanie Cassino HCG
Erin Cauley HCG/d
Luis Chavez HCG/d
Faith Cheehan HCG
Adrian Chen HCG
Frida Chico Sanchez HCG
Helen Copp HCG
Gordon Curry HCG
Victoria Daly HCG
Nadya Darocha HCG
Thatiana De La Rosa Breton HCG
Katherine Dickenson HCG/d
Jade Drawec HCG/d
Anh Duong HCG/d
Sophia Dwyer HCG
Nicole Dykeman HCG
Thera Dyte HCG
Laurie Elkowitz HCG
Margaret Engel HCG
Rebecca Epstein HCG
Reina Eustache HCR
Emily Ewing HCG/d
Erica Fletcher HCG
Rena Fukuda HCG/d
Zoey Gassman HCG
Joseph Gilberto HCG
Jennie Golub HCG
Cecilia Gray HCG
Valeria Gromova HCG/d
Karleigh Groves HCG/d
Melanie Haid HCG
Christopher Heilig HCG
Victoria Holton HCG
Michael Hotaling HCG
Brittany Johnson HCG/d
Amber Jordan HCG/d
Brendan Kaston HCG
Simrit Kaur HCG/d
Anne Marie Kellogg HCG
Nadine Khalaf HCG
Lindsay Knight HCG
Mark Kornfeld HCG
Mansi Kumar HCG
Kira Kusakavitch HCG
Michael Lai HCG/d
Allegra Larrea HCG
Christopher Lau HCG
Victoria Lieber HCG
Gabby Mariblanca Garcia HCG
Alexis Marking HCG/d
Ella Marsh HCG
Stephanie Martinez HCG/d
Ashley McDonough HCG/d
Samantha McEvoy HCG
Drashti Mehta HCG
Tristan Meikle HCG
Samantha Meltzer HCG
Madison Mento HCG
Sophia Mihalatos HCG
Dominique Milian HCG
Alyssa Minkoff HCG
Sarah Moore HCG
Rosario-Marie Navalta HCG/d
Madeline Oldham HCG
Luke Ossmann HCG
Maya Palmer HCG
Marianna Parpas HCG/d
Christina Patterson HCG
Kaitlyn Patton HCG
Kathryn Pericak HCG
Dejan Perich Soto HCG/d
Colleen Petrere HCG
Talene Pogharian HCG
Sarah Poirot HCG/d
Daniel Potz HCG
Janine Primacio HCG
Kerem Proulx HCG
Gregory Quintanilla HCG
Yasmeen Qureshi HCG
Jenna Reda HCG
Alecia Robins HCG
Joseph Ronzetti HCG/d
Arunima Roy HCG/d
Joseph Sammartano HCG
Elena Scarano HCG
Walton Schmidt HCG
David Shaker HCG
Shafeena Sharak HCG
Navita Shivsawak HCG/d
Alexander Slovensky HCG
Julie Smith HCG
Marquise Soto HCG
Jennie Spellman HCG
Caitlin Spellman HCG
Ranganath Srinivasan HCG
Audrey Stevens HCG
Tyler Stock HCG
Odessa Stork HCG
Lawrence Tang HCG
Leona Tomy HCG
Robert Traverso HCG
Emma Trombetta HCG
Irini Tsounakas HCG/d
Elizabeth Turley HCG
Casey Urban HCG
Daria Valan HCG
Gabriella Varano HCG
Zachary Weiss HCG/d
Victoria Wetmore HCG
Janelle Williams HCG
Vanessa Wong HCG/d
Tierson Wood HCG
Genesis Yang Mejia HCG

December 2020

Samantha Aloysius HCG/d
Christina Bilotti HCA
Michael Bohorquez HCG
Gozde Celik HCG
Gaetana D'Auria HCG
Britany D'Introno HCA
Gurkamal Dadra HCA
Olivia Defiore HCA
Elizabeth Delfin HCG
William Faber HCA
Madison Fitzpatrick HCG/d
Lizzie Frank HCG/d
Kyla Garcia HCA
Gabriella Gongora HCG/d
Daniel Gordon HCA
Madison Hamada HCG
Kathryn Harley HCA
Elizabeth Kammer HCG/d
Sarah Klush HCG/d
Steven LaRussa HCR
Rebecca Lo Presti HCG/d
Xintong Li HCG
Joseph Mancuso HCG/d
Hailey Ngo HCA
Connor O'Grady HCA
Sasha Pezenik HCA
James Raglow-DeFranco HCA
Narise Ramlal HCG
Kerry Redling HCA
Robbi Reed HCG
Lauren Sanford HCG
Brandon Singh HCG/d
Marisa Skurka HCG
Brooke Sokoloski HCG/d
Sarah Sokolowski HCA
Breanna Sullivan HCR
Elizabeth Turley HCA
Anna Wegeng HCA
Alixandra Wilens HCG/d
Natalie Zedzian HCA

May 2020

Riley Ahlfeld HCG
Connie Tais Maria Anderson Castilla HCG
Tyler Baron HCA
Carolyn Becker HCA
Dennis Belen Morales HCA
Harrison Boyd HCA
Dena Brody HCA
Emma Butz HCA
Justin Cabot-Miller HCA
Paul Camolli HCG
Amanda Caponi HCR
Justin Castellano HCG
Kaila Cerbone HCG
Mike Chinbayer HCG
Paula Chirinos Paucar HCA
Nicholas Chrissomallis HCG
Dorothy Clark HCA
Alena Clark HCG/d
Taylor Clarke HCA
Brandon Crofts HCG/d
Victoria Crowley HCA
Madeline Currie HCG/d
Margaux Davis HCA
Wilbert Davis HCG
Avery De Sousa HCA
Deandra Denton HCG/d
Alex Dersh HCA
Maya Deschenes HCA
Aliyah Dinkins HCA
Hao Dong HCA
Jeremy Dowling HCA
Julia Drubel HCG
Nicole Duda HCG/d
Samuel Falotico HCA
Bulat Farrakhov HCA
Jonathan Fidis HCA
Samantha Filippone HCA
Donia Firooz HCG/d
Felipe Fontes HCG
Kristina Fortunato HCA
Danielle Franz HCG
Jordin Freeman HCA
Christina Gaglio HCG
Courtney Gallagher HCG
Maria Galletta HCG
Morgan Gelsinger HCA
Cecilia Gibbons HCG/d
Rachel Glasser HCA
Kathryn Grafton HCA
Gillian Greene HCA
Anthony Grillo HCA
Elisa Grimaldi HCG/d
Nicholas Guerrino HCG
Jake Haney HCG
Imani Hinson HCG/d
Mitchel Holson HCA
Sarah Hoogenraad HCA
John Hovestadt HCA
Diana Iscenko HCA
Marina Jacobo HCA
Steven Jacobovitz HCA
Dalia Jawabrah HCG
Kristen John HCG/d
Jordan Johnston HCG/d
Sofiya Jooma HCG
Alexis Kane HCG
Eric Kang HCG/d
Taylor Kellogg HCA
Landri Kennedy HCG/d
Jasmine King HCA
Alyssa Kohler HCA
Talia Kowalski HCG
Amanda Kruse HCG
Michael Lai HCG/d
Mathusa Lakuleswaran HCG/d
Leah Lane HCA
Issybella Lang HCA
Olivia Lang HCG
Amanda Lastella HCA
Caroline Lea HCG
Jillian Leavey HCA
Ryan Leighton HCG/d
Sunari Lin HCA
Rosemary Loiacono HCG
Penelope Lopez HCA
Gerro Lorenzo HCA
Natalie Lorenzo HCA
Catherine Caine MacCarthy HCG/d
Olivia Madigan HCG/d
Lauren Mahoney HCA
Jenny Maldonado HCA
Laura Masciullo HCA
Hannah Matuszak HCG/d
Kelly Mayberry HCG/d
Kayleigh McClean HCA
Brittany McGowan HCA
Eric McLenithan HCA
Riane Jacey Medel HCG
Angeline Meller HCA
Haley Mueller HCG
Amanda Nikias HCA
Layla Paine HCA
Benedetta Palese HCG/d
Alyssa Palmigiano HCA
Anna Pasanen HCA
Evan Perlas HCA
Sarah Plishka HCA
Laurence Plonsky HCA
Carolyn Powers HCG
Emily Provost HCA
Samantha Ramirez-Ellin HCA
Meghan Reim HCA
Celeste Richards HCA
Romani Richardson HCA
Angela Rienzo HCA
Dominick Romano HCA
Brian Rosenberger HCA
Emma Rossetti HCA
John Rup HCA
Chandni Sahoo HCA
Emma Sample HCA
Jacqueline Sanger HCA
Briana Schmidt HCG
Eiryn Sheades HCG/d
Najm Us Saqib Sheikh HCA
Sophia Smith HCA
Roy Solmonovich HCG
John Spagnuolo HCA
Olivia Timinelli HCG
Raffaella Tonani HCA
Kira Turetzky HCG/d
Sumayyah Uddin HCR
Rashi Vashishta HCA
Antonella Vigliotti HCG
Richkisha Walcott HCA
Yiren Wang HCA
Samuel Wayne HCA
Jillian Weinberg HCG/d
Madelaine Williams HCG
Jadzia Wray HCG/d
Shawna Zeisner HCG
NAME  Degree Major Dual Major DESIGNATION 
Cydnee Bacci BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robin Deering BA Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Gabrielle Dina BA Drama   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Julian Donahue BA Dance Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Priscilla Garcia BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Gabriela Gerber-Manning BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicole Homburger BS Forensic Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Gianna Kroening BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Matthew Lish BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Aman Luthra BS Computer Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Isabella Macallister BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Morgan Morrill BS Forensic Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Abby Normandin BA Public Policy & Public Service Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Caroline Orlando BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Cole Pesciotta BS Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kiara Powell BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jorden Prussing BA Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Maryam Qureshi BA Political Science Public Policy & Public Service HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Penelope Ramos BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sarah Robbins BA English Religion HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Mirla Sales BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Leia Seereeram BA Sociology Public Policy & Public Service HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Shabeena Sharak BA Psychology Criminology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Haley Tarbox BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kaitlyn Yonamine BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Benjamin Abrams BA Radio Production and Studies   HUHC Graduate
John Aleman BS Electrical Engineering   HUHC Graduate
Shamma Ali BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate
Daniel Altmann BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Hanna Balatero BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
Nina Bangalore BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Rachel Beauregard BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Daria Burge BA Television Prod & Studies Global Studies HUHC Graduate
Adam Coren BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Angela Curcio JD Law   HUHC Graduate
Elena Damasceno Jovanovic BBA International Business   HUHC Graduate
Tabish Dhsan BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Christine Diana BBA Accounting Finance HUHC Graduate
Chapin Duffy BA Anthropology Art History HUHC Graduate
Sarah El Bouzaidi BS Health Science   HUHC Graduate
Mia Fabiani BBA Management   HUHC Graduate
Isabella Falkovich BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Ari Fleischer BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate
Stella Glykos BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate
Michelle Gruber BA Criminology Political Science HUHC Graduate
Isaac Hoffman BA Classics Latin HUHC Graduate
Trevor Hunter BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Laura Hyde BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Adrianna Kapusta BA Pre-Health Psychology HUHC Graduate
Ariella Katz BBA Accounting (Licensure Track) Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate
Grete Kraus BA Philosophy Psychology HUHC Graduate
Max Kutsch BS Economics (Business)   HUHC Graduate
Jordan Laird BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
Kelly Martin BA Global Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate
Liam McCaul BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Desiree Perillo BS Community Health   HUHC Graduate
Thomas Piscopio BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate
Geraldine Plinio BA French Foreign Language Education HUHC Graduate
Matthew Pontbriand BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Hayley Pudney BA Mass Media Studies Sociology HUHC Graduate
Carissa Ramirez BA Political Science Public Policy & Public Service HUHC Graduate
Kirsten Rickershauser BA English   HUHC Graduate
Alexis Rittweger BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Sofiya Rubenova BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Amy Sena BA Religion   HUHC Graduate
Abigail Sheppard BA Sociology   HUHC Graduate
Elizabeth Torre BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Alexis Turchetta BA Drama   HUHC Graduate
Laura Wood BA Psychology Criminology HUHC Graduate
Danielle Zulkosky BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
Sara Ahmed BA Economics Political Science HUHC Associate
Serina Ahmed BS Computer Science   HUHC Associate
Alanna Bagdon BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Erica Baker BA Psychology Spanish HUHC Associate
Emily Baksic BBA International Business   HUHC Associate
Anna Baxter BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Arielle Berkley BA Fine Arts Psychology HUHC Associate
Richard Boudreau BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Vincent Bownes BS Computer Science   HUHC Associate
Ellen Boyle BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Associate
Nicholas Bragman BS Mathematics   HUHC Associate
Kirsten Breen BS Forensic Science   HUHC Associate
Humza Butt BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Associate
Jonathan Butterworth BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
Jesus Cervantes Pina BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
Julianna Cirafesi BA Global Studies   HUHC Associate
Pushkar Datta BBA International Business   HUHC Associate
Ashanti Davis BA Computer Science   HUHC Associate
Chandler Day BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Associate
Dayry De La Cruz BS Community Health   HUHC Associate
Sukhjit Dhaliwal BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Steven DiFiglia BBA Management   HUHC Associate
Keara Durand BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Aubrie Flanigan BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Alexandra Flowers BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Daniel Frankel BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Andrew Gagnon BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Christopher Galante BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Beck Galbraith BA Linguistics Computer Science HUHC Associate
Evelyn Gitsin BA Economics   HUHC Associate
Armando Gonzalez BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Kelly Guidry BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Julia Catalina Gurrola BA Classics Global Studies HUHC Associate
Abigail Hesselton BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Erin Hickey BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Matthew Hirsch BS Computer Engineering Computer Science HUHC Associate
Simone Irish BS Community Health   HUHC Associate
Sarah Javors BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Victoria Jenkins BA Fine Arts   HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Juarez BS Community Health   HUHC Associate
Max Klipper BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Andrew Ko BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Kohn BS Health Science   HUHC Associate
Katherine Krahulik BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Anneli Lanyon BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci Linguistics HUHC Associate
Maggie Latham BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Brian Lee BS Music   HUHC Associate
Yutianbao Ma BA Psychology Criminology HUHC Associate
Benjamin Martin BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Timothy Matishek BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Tyler McCarthy BS Athletic Training   HUHC Associate
Thomas McGlone BA Video/Television Philosophy HUHC Associate
Colin Mcguire BBA Accounting (Licensure Track)   HUHC Associate
Samantha Mercado BA Dance   HUHC Associate
Katharine Milford BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Brenden Miller BA Spanish   HUHC Associate
Alex Mooney BA Biology   HUHC Associate
Fatimah Mozawalla BA Geography   HUHC Associate
Thomas O'Connor BA Radio Production and Studies   HUHC Associate
Michael O'Rourke BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Associate
Johannes Pascual BA Economics   HUHC Associate
Julianna Pierdomenico BS Music   HUHC Associate
Elena Porskova BA Economics English HUHC Associate
Emily Porter BA English   HUHC Associate
Savannah Potter BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Associate
Sarah Ramdhany BA Computer Science   HUHC Associate
Mario Ramirez BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Abigail Reid BA Philosophy English HUHC Associate
Hao Ren BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Taylor Ritzert BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Matthew Saleem BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
Veronica Scott BS Health Science   HUHC Associate
Pauline Seibert BS Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Kasey Smith BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Annika Snyder BS Music   HUHC Associate
Peter Soucy BA English   HUHC Associate
Kayla Staley BA Chinese Studies   HUHC Associate
Kadejah Steele BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Samantha Storms BA English Journalism HUHC Associate
Casey Taylor BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Danielle Tesoriero BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Katharine Tomasino BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Daniel Valverde BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Margarita Volchkova BBA International Business   HUHC Associate
Regina Volpe BA English   HUHC Associate
Taylor Wenzl BA Dance   HUHC Associate
Allison Wolf BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Pak Ho Wong BA Sociology Political Science HUHC Associate
Stephanie Zaferiou BE Engineering Science   HUHC Associate
Christopher Zalewski BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Foyinsi Adegbonmire BA  English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jason Belanger BA  Drama  Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Tanzim Bhuiya BA  Pre-Health   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicole  Chevalier  BA Fine Arts  Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rita Cinquemani BA  Political Science    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Taylor Claydon BS Athletic Training    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sarah Cordes BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Holly Cruger BA  Anthropology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
James Eager BA Geography Global Studies  HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robert English BA  Film Studies & Production    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Hannah Goldman BS Chemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lindsay Gray BA Dance    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
John Haefner BA  Drama  Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alexander Hayes BA Economics  Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Ariella Katz* BBA Accounting (Licensure Track)  Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate/Distinction
 Ron  Kort BBA Marketing    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robert Levinson BA Political Science  Global Studies  HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Mariana Maroto BS  Industrial Engineering    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kayla Mosby BA  Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Emily Nguyen BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Taylor Ninesling BS Computer Science & Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lucas Nocera BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Timothy Ochoa BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Ashkhen Oganesyan BA Economics    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicholas Rizzuti BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Keegan Rogers BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Ryan Schelwat BA History  Economics  HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Garrett Shum BA Linguistics    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Angell Xiang BA Biology Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Skylar Ackerman BS Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Lauren Acone BA  Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Dana Aprigliano BA  Classics   English HUHC Graduate
Faith Bless BA LEAP: Global Studies   HUHC Graduate
Imani Brown BBA Accounting    HUHC Graduate
Caitlin Burgess BS Mechanical Engineering    HUHC Graduate
Maria Chung BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
Alexandra Ciranni BS Exercise Science    HUHC Graduate
Timothy Daigle BA  Computer Science    HUHC Graduate
Kristin Davis BS Physics  Mathematics  HUHC Graduate
Gabriel De Oliveira BBA Finance    HUHC Graduate
Hayley Do BS Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Graduate
Hannah Dolan BA  English English Education HUHC Graduate
Danielle Drop BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Alyssa Ennis BA  English   HUHC Graduate
Shenoa Erny BA History    HUHC Graduate
Justin Fallacaro BS Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Graduate
Alex Feinstein BBA Accounting    HUHC Graduate
Nicole Fluke BA LEAP: Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Lindsey Gutterson BBA Marketing    HUHC Graduate
Kenneth Hanlon BBA Accounting    HUHC Graduate
Michaela Hawley-Bowes BA Film Studies & Production  History HUHC Graduate
Hannah Hicks BA English   HUHC Graduate
William Ketter BFA Theater Arts    HUHC Graduate
Daphne Kotridis BBA Marketing    HUHC Graduate
David Lavallee BS Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Graduate
Anthony Lazzaro BS Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Graduate
Danielle Leake BA Political Science    HUHC Graduate
Nathaniel Lewis BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Savanna Malloy BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Wendy Markert BA Film Studies & Production    HUHC Graduate
Kalista Mccauley BA LEAP: Chemistry   HUHC Graduate
Alexander Mirsky BBA Finance    HUHC Graduate
Shivani Peters BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Rebecca Rapp BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
Wesley Reed BA Psychology Criminology HUHC Graduate
John Rott BA LEAP: Political Science  LEAP:Economics HUHC Graduate
Sabrina Salama BA LEAP: English   HUHC Graduate
Kaitlyn Turner BA General Business   HUHC Graduate
Alyssa Urban BBA Accounting    HUHC Graduate
Jonathan Valerio BBA Marketing  International Business HUHC Graduate
Sara Whitman BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Riana Zahran BA Psychology Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate
Firas Akbik BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
Hirra Arain BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Isabela Araujo BA  Psychology   HUHC Associate
Michaela Asch BA  Speech-Lang Hearing Sci Psychology HUHC Associate
Emilie Beck BA  Geograpy  Global Studies  HUHC Associate
Jennifer Bendersky BA  Mathematics  Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
Angelica Beneke BA  English   HUHC Associate
Amanda Benizzi BA  Public Relations Political Science HUHC Associate
Kayla Bickel BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Amanda Bigger BE  Engineering Science    HUHC Associate
Alison Bonaviso BS Video/TV and Business   HUHC Associate
Daniel Bonchonsky BBA Finance    HUHC Associate
Kaitlin Breen BA  History    HUHC Associate
Rose Brennan BA  Political Science    HUHC Associate
Alexander Bukoski BS  Video/Tv and Business   HUHC Associate
Leah Bursky BA  Spanish Foreign Language Eduaction HUHC Associate
Danielle Calderaro BA  Mathematics  Early Childhood &Childhood Ed  HUHC Associate
Mackenzie Caldwell BA  Journalism   HUHC Associate
Christina Claus BA  English   HUHC Associate
Alexi Cohan BA  Journalism Spanish HUHC Associate
Maura Collins BA  Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Julimarie Colon BS Community Health   HUHC Associate
Tara Conklin BA  Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Dana Craig BBA Legal Studies in Business Management  HUHC Associate
Christine Crosfield BE  Engineering Science    HUHC Associate
Emily Culverhouse BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate
Alexandre Dangay BS Physics    HUHC Associate
Rachel Davis BA  Womens Studies    HUHC Associate
Randy Debideen BS Pre-Medical Studies    HUHC Associate
Alexander Della Ratta BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Jamie DiBella BBA Marketing    HUHC Associate
Allison Eichler BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Christopher Gadd BA Drama    HUHC Associate
Thomas Gaffney BS Mathematical Business Economic  HUHC Associate
David Gralnik BBA Finance    HUHC Associate
Kayla Gressen BA Psychology Early Childhood &Childhood Ed  HUHC Associate
Casey Grippo BA Philosophy   HUHC Associate
Jonathan Guevara BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Jean Pierre Guzhnay BA Journalism History HUHC Associate
Marie Haaland BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Associate
Ryan Haight BA Film Studies & Production  Psychology HUHC Associate
Albert Hamowy BA Political Science    HUHC Associate
Christine Harvey BA Film Studies & Production    HUHC Associate
Carissa Hensyl BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Stephanie Hilaire BA Criminology  Psychology HUHC Associate
Mayank Jain BS Computer Science & Mathematics HUHC Associate
Mandip Kaur BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Ethan Kirwin BBA Finance    HUHC Associate
Ryan LaRouche BA LEAP: Political Science  Computer Science  HUHC Associate
Gregory Lofaro BA English English Education HUHC Associate
Olivia Macedo BS Electrical Engineering    HUHC Associate
Ethan Marshall BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Victoria Martinez BA History  Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
Marcy Mathew BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Lauren McCarthy BS Mathematics    HUHC Associate
Mackenzie Mcmahon BBA Marketing    HUHC Associate
Megan McPartland BA Rhetorical Studies    HUHC Associate
Kristin Melcer BS Industrial Engineering    HUHC Associate
Sarah Mendoza BA Mass Media Studies    HUHC Associate
Joshua Metzler BBA Finance  Management  HUHC Associate
Rose Mina BBA Finance    HUHC Associate
Shannon Mitchell BA History    HUHC Associate
Kelly Mizuno BA  Political Science  Public Policy & Public Service  HUHC Associate
Haley Moffatt BA  Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Arrianna Mohammed BS Health Science    HUHC Associate
Alena Nixon BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Nina Nwade BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Robert Paul BA Political Science    HUHC Associate
Gabriella Perini BBA Finance    HUHC Associate
Christopher Piric BA Linguistics    HUHC Associate
Nickolas Raso BBA Finance    HUHC Associate
Danielle Ribaudo BA English   HUHC Associate
Lia Rodriguez BS Community Health   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Santana BA Linguistics  Criminology HUHC Associate
Alan Shears BBA Finance    HUHC Associate
Frances Shirley BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Samantha Shuart BA Linguistics  Religion HUHC Associate
Ashley Sim BS Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Associate
Molly Sonenberg BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Christine Spagnuolo BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Taylor  Spinelli BA Mathematical Economics    HUHC Associate
Michelle Suarez-Portugal BS Mathematical Business Economic  Mathematical Finance HUHC Associate
Julia Suchocki BBA  Management    HUHC Associate
Gina Tebaldi BS Health Science    HUHC Associate
Sydney Tolley BA  Drama  Criminology HUHC Associate
Brenden  Valliere  BBA  Accounting    HUHC Associate
Joshua Wally BBA  Finance    HUHC Associate
Jordana Weiss BBA Supply Chain Management    HUHC Associate
Alec Xiang BS Pre-Medical Studies    HUHC Associate
Catherine Yanchak BA Classics   Journalism HUHC Associate
Grace Young BBA Marketing    HUHC Associate
Zachary Zimmerman BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Igor Arango BA  Mathemetical Economics    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Laura Bennett BS Biochemistry  Physics  HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sarah Bonamino BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Gabrielle Cabrera BS Chemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kyle Castoria BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicole Corapi BA  Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Danielle Dishop BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kylan Duff BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Annmarie Gaglio BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Damian Gallagher BA Political Science    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Srilakshmi Garikapati BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sarah Gerwens BA Global Studies Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Celena Gwin BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Caitlin Howansky BA Dance  Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anthony Iafrate BA  LEAP:Political Science    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Matthew Izzo BA VIdeo/Television   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicholas Jones BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Ashna Joseph BS  Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Waseet Kazmi BS Computer Science& Mathematics    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Liam Lang BS Biology Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Michael Lockwood BBA Finance    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Richard Myers BS Physics Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Stephanie Nagel BS Computer Science& Mathematics    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Gwendolyn Osterwald BA Spanish   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Hannah Rembrandt BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kevin Richardson BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Mariana Sava BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
James Scott BA  Economics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Eric Singer BS  Philosophy   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sabrina Singh BA Philosophy   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Autumn Wehry BFA  Theatre Arts    HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Daniel Zhu BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Mehrab Ahsan BS Biochemistry    HUHC Graduate
Jonathan Bass BA Pre-Health   HUHC Graduate
Martin Beer BA Economics   HUHC Graduate
Brianna Ciniglio BA Journalism English HUHC Graduate
Gabriella Ciuffetelli BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
Bernard Coles BA Sociology   HUHC Graduate
Kayla Costello BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Henry Crayton BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Briana Cunningham BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Ryan Davis BS Biochemistry    HUHC Graduate
Juliet Del Rio BA Video/Television English HUHC Graduate
Laura Erle BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate
Farrah Faraci BA History   HUHC Graduate
Danielle Flood BA Dance  Drama HUHC Graduate
Kelly Fries BS Physics   HUHC Graduate
Jacob Fruchtl BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Andrew Garrett BS Mathematical Business Economic   HUHC Graduate
Katherine Gilleran BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate
Kirupajini Gnanamurthy BS  Community Health   HUHC Graduate
Anastasia Hautanen BBA Accounting  Legal Studies in Business  HUHC Graduate
Laraib Humayun BS Community Health   HUHC Graduate
Hye Jennifer Im BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Lacia Japp BA  Criminology    HUHC Graduate
Keren John BS Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Graduate
Manjot Kaur BS Health Science    HUHC Graduate
Bianca Kroening BA  Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Alison Krowiak BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Benjamin Lawlor BA Criminology    HUHC Graduate
Emily Levine BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Solange Luftman BA Film Studies and Production   HUHC Graduate
Jessica Ma BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Kristen Misak BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Robert Mitchell BS VIdeo/Television   HUHC Graduate
Alexander Montoni BBA Accounting    HUHC Graduate
Eve Morin BA English  Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Alexander Nantsis BA Mathematics  Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Cheyenne Padgett BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
La Rainne Pasion BA Global Studies   HUHC Graduate
Kevin Patalano BA  German   HUHC Graduate
Taylor Roome BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Olivia Rutigliano BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Kirby Sandmeyer BA  English   HUHC Graduate
Mason Sansonia BA Film Studies and Production   HUHC Graduate
Rebecca Schwartzberg BA English   HUHC Graduate
Elizabeth Scott BA  Criminology    HUHC Graduate
Jaffarguriqbal Singh BS Biochemistry    HUHC Graduate
Marissa Speciale BA Science, Tech, Engg, & Math   HUHC Graduate
Marissa Strumolo BS  Chemistry   HUHC Graduate
Kevin Tripp BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Jessica Wittig BA Dance   HUHC Graduate
Sarah Abuharaz BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Hannah Ananda Bougleux Gomes BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Associate
Anastasia Brodovskaya BS  Biochemistry    HUHC Associate
Gabrielle Burgess BA Dance   HUHC Associate
Alexander Cain BBA Finance Information System HUHC Associate
Andrew N. Calderon BS Mathematical Business Economic   HUHC Associate
Ian Callahan BA Media and Culture   HUHC Associate
Alexandra Cardinal BS Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Associate
Brittany Chajkewicz BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Megan Chambers BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate
Bethany Chang BA Dance   HUHC Associate
Christina Cinnamo BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Paige Cooper BS Forensic Science   HUHC Associate
Autumn Croker BA Film Studies and Production English HUHC Associate
Rian Cruz BA Spanish   HUHC Associate
Carson Cuevas BA Global Studies   HUHC Associate
Alexandria D'Attile BA  Psychology   HUHC Associate
Harish Datta BS  Community Health   HUHC Associate
Jaden De Guzman BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Peter Downey BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Steven Eareckson BA Political Science History HUHC Associate
Colleen Edwards BA  Dance   HUHC Associate
Sarah Andrea Esteban BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Steven Falco BS Physics   HUHC Associate
Jessica Feinstein BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Guilherme Ferneda BA  Economics   HUHC Associate
Paul Franco BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Jessica Goldberg BS Health Science    HUHC Associate
Alexandra Grabowski BA Science, Tech, Engg, & Math Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Chandani Harrindranauth BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Samantha Haviland BFA  Theater Arts    HUHC Associate
Andrew Johnson BS Forensic Science   HUHC Associate
Victoria Jordan BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Manpreet Kaur BS Biochemistry    HUHC Associate
Joseph Kleynowski BS Community Health   HUHC Associate
Kelsey Kresge BA Rhetorical Studies    HUHC Associate
Connor Kurilko BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Associate
Marla Lardiere BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Danielle Lewis BA Biology   HUHC Associate
Taylor Ligay BA Film Studies and Production   HUHC Associate
Jourden Lloyd BA Linguistics    HUHC Associate
Jaimie Loney BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Associate
Gabrielle Luisi BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Claire Malkie BFA  Theater Arts    HUHC Associate
Travis Martin BA Film Studies and Production   HUHC Associate
Caitlin-Mari Mckeon-Castaneda BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Colleen McKeown BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Marisa McNamara BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate
Jessica Mcquillan BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Kilmer Merritt-Gawe BA Psychology Sociology HUHC Associate
Nandita Misir BBA International Business   HUHC Associate
Rory Murphy BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Chelsea Nelson-Fernandez BS Music    HUHC Associate
Nicole O'Brien BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Chinenye Oguejiofor BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Alyson Pappas-Kirk BFA Theater Arts    HUHC Associate
Alexander Parlo BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Mahia Rahman BS Biochemistry    HUHC Associate
Anthony Ramdhani BBA Finance    HUHC Associate
Megan Sadlon BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Erica Sattler BA Film Studies and Production   HUHC Associate
Madeline Schmidt BA Film Studies and Production   HUHC Associate
Kenton Scott BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Kristina Shafranski BS Music    HUHC Associate
Noah Smith BA  Drama   HUHC Associate
Juliana Spano BA  Rhetorical Studies    HUHC Associate
Kathryn Spoleti BA  Journalism   HUHC Associate
Eden Strassburg BS Video/TV and Business    HUHC Associate
Brianna Tapp BS Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Associate
Joandalys Tejada BS  Health Science    HUHC Associate
Katie Tibus BA Chinese  Linguistics  HUHC Associate
Samantha Tiger BA English   HUHC Associate
Hebah Uddin BA English   HUHC Associate
Allison Waxman BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Rebecca Webber BA Comparative Literature Linguistics  HUHC Associate
Elisheva Weinstock BA  Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Brittany Wilson BS  Physician Assistant Studies    HUHC Associate
Donald Woodside BA Radio Production and Studies    HUHC Associate
Jenna Wyatt BA Labor Studies    HUHC Associate
Maria Zaleska BS Fine Arts    HUHC Associate
Adiyar Zharmenov BA Sustainability Studies    HUHC Associate
Aissa Beaton BS Exercise Science   HUHC Recognition
FIRST LAST Degree Major Dual Major DESIGNATION
Alyssa Acierno BA Spanish   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Luv Allen BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anil Angad BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kyle Benaburger BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Hunter Blain BA LEAP: Economics LEAP: Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nickolas Boroda BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jennifer Boyle BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Karla Bradley BA Womens Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anastasia Cassisi BA Global Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lauren Del Valle BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Emily  Diaz BS  Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Arnrow Domingo BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rachael Durant BA Public Relations Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alexander Gilbert BS Chemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Tricia Good BS Video/Television   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Aditi Gupta BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Tara Hamilton BA History Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Christine Kasparov BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Loulou Katz BA Classics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robyn Luzon BA LEAP: History   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Vikram Lyall BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jordyn Mayerhofer BA Pre-Health   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicholas Montemagno BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sumona Munshi BA Biology Spanish HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Joanne Norris BS Sustainability Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lara Passfall BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Diego Prado BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Brittany Schreiber BBA Marketing Management HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicole Speth BA Classics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Brian Stieglitz MA Journalism   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Raymond Turco BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anna Watts BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Emily Weaver BS Geology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Charlotte Wood BS Physics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Botai Xuan BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Scott Aharoni BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Graduate
Catherine Alessandro BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Alan Alex BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Jeremy Arndt BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Catherine Benny BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Daniel Benz BS Computer Engineering Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate
Kierstin Berwick BA Criminology Sociology HUHC Graduate
Kimberly Bosse BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Abigail Brauer BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Graduate
Michael Campagna BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Kan Chou BBA Management   HUHC Graduate
Emily Eldredge BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Graduate
Emma Ellis BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
Zachary Englis BA Biology History HUHC Graduate
Alexa Esposito BA English Classics HUHC Graduate
Sarah Fischbach BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Christopher George BS Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Joseph Giammarino BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Lacia Japp BA Criminology Psychology HUHC Graduate
Zarlasht Khan BA Art History Biology HUHC Graduate
Kristen Leigh Klein BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Melissa Koenig BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
Svetlana Krilyuk BA Political Science Psychology HUHC Graduate
Alexandra LaFrance BA Linguistics   HUHC Graduate
Candice Lira BA Political Science Mathematics HUHC Graduate
Danielle McClure BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Zachary Mizrachi BS Physics Mathematics HUHC Graduate
Anna Maria  Musso BA Speech-Language Pathology   HUHC Graduate
Emily Natale BA Biology Religion HUHC Graduate
Magaret  O'Callaghan  BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Lucia Palazzo BA English   HUHC Graduate
Taylor Robinson BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Madison Scheffer BS Computer Science & Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Taylor Sinkway BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Jennifer Smulo BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Samantha Sohnen BA German Pre-Health HUHC Graduate
Kiefer Teurfs BA Criminology   HUHC Graduate
Thomas Vogel BA Global Studies Geography HUHC Graduate
Matthew Vulpis BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Luke Zeolla BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Graduate
Samiha Azgar BS Psychology   HUHC Associate 
Zuzana Calbo BS Physics Mathematics HUHC Associate 
Victoria Cerro BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Associate 
Amanda  Chambers BA Film Studies and Production HUHC Associate 
Gretchen  Gamrat  BBA Finance   HUHC Associate 
Kevin Kusmierz BBA Finance   HUHC Associate 
Anthony Rizzuto BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
Marisa Russell BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Amanda  Palomino BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Brionna Rivers  BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Melissa  Terzakos BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate 
First Name Last Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Sara Bendig BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Theresa Buchta BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Leland Chen BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Cristina Cortez BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Athraja De Silva BA Economics Geography HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Irina Fanarraga BA Criminology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Puja Fernandes BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Faith Fowler BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jesse Frye BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Victoria Galante BA Mathematics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Natalie Geretz BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Chelsea Greenfield BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Steven Hartman BA Religion Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Zoe Hoffmann BA Public Relations Geography HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Guilland Houston BA Journalism English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Allison Kamin BA Rhetorical Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Tyler Krastins BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Amanda Lesar BS Physics Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Joshua Lovell BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Daniel Maguire BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Domenick Pesce BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jacqueline Pierson BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Zara Rahman BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Erin Reagan BS Biochemistry Physics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Megan Rossio BA Linguistics Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Melissa Rostek BA English Art History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Victoria Shadle BA Dance   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Samantha Spagnoli BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Michele St-Amant BA Italian Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robert Vanderbeek BA Philosophy   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kimberly Wilkens BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Emilie Yonan BA Economics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jina Zablan BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Edward Zhou BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Celia Sonnier BA Linguistics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kathleen Deiner BA Art History Fine Arts HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alison Laxer BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lucia Palazzo BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anna Pendleton BA Linguistics Spanish HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sanne Posno BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Amna Sheikh BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robert Walsh BS Forensic Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Fizza Ali BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate
Natalie Barraza BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Tyler Beloin BA Economics Drama HUHC Graduate
Jenna Beneski BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Graduate
Jacquelyn Blaine BA English   HUHC Graduate
Jordan R.  Brown BA Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Dylan Cahir BA Global Studies Italian HUHC Graduate
Thomas Cassese BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Jaclyn Castoro BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
Victoria Cocolaras BA English   HUHC Graduate
John Costello BA Geography Global Studies HUHC Graduate
Anthony DiTaranto BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Marissa Espinoza BA Economics Political Science HUHC Graduate
Kristen Fasanella BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Sherin George BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Briana Giordano BA Dance   HUHC Graduate
Deanna Grunenberg BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Kelsey Gundel BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Graduate
Rachel Gwozdz BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Hannah Hahn BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Jessica Herche BS Health Science   HUHC Graduate
So Van Ho BA Linguistics Psychology HUHC Graduate
Molly Kluba BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Emily Lenguadoro BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Gianfranco Lentini BA English Drama HUHC Graduate
Joanna Lima  JD Law   HUHC Graduate
Linda Liu BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Graduate
Patrick Locoteta BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Kimberly Ludwin BA History Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
James Maio BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Satya Makadia BA Chemistry   HUHC Graduate
Bisma Masroor BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Graduate
Kelsey McGinn BS Economics (Business)   HUHC Graduate
Daniel Menz BBA Supply Chain Management   HUHC Graduate
Colin Merritt BS Mathematical Business Economic   HUHC Graduate
Brendan Morrow BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Jeremy Musella BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
Kyle Noone BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Jake Nussbaum BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Melissa Pagnotta BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
Julie Pate BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Anand Patel BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Karen Perez BS Health Science   HUHC Graduate
Amanda Rispoli BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Ainsley Rufer BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Areanna Rufrano BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Graduate
Christina Russo BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Soha Salman BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Jennifer Simberlund BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Marcus  Sitonio BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Marco Spotorno BA Psychology Political Science HUHC Graduate
Victoria Steele BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate
Kyle Steiger BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Graduate
Erin Storm BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
Fariha Syed BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
Sean Williams BS Journalism History HUHC Graduate
Sean Williams BA Journalism History HUHC Graduate
Elizabeth Woods BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
John Yostpille BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
Bhavneet Anand BA Geography Global Studies HUHC Associate 
Beatrice Arner BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Kaitlin Ayres BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate 
Samantha Bausert BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
Marisa Beachdell BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate 
Beena Biju BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate 
Kelly Bocchino BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Associate 
Michael Blasé Bordengo BA Political Science   HUHC Associate 
Manon Braciszewski BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Megan Brown BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate 
Pooja Buttan BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
Shelby Caban BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
Jessica Cameron BS Forensic Science   HUHC Associate 
Christian  Carboy BA History   HUHC Associate 
Zachary Chan BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate 
Felicia Colavito BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate 
Ekta Dudani BA Individually Designed Major Computer Science HUHC Associate 
Rebekka Fahrenbruch BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate 
Vanessa  Fernandes BS Geology   HUHC Associate 
Savannah Holzwarth BA Dance   HUHC Associate 
Kelsee Horner BA Spanish   HUHC Associate 
Daniel F.  Jones BS Fine Arts   HUHC Associate 
William Jordan BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
James Kalenderian BE Engineering Science   HUHC Associate 
Erik Kenney BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate 
Cassandra Knuffman BA History Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate 
Adam Kwestel BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
Shannon Lilly BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
Anthony Longo BA Spanish Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate 
Allyson Loy BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
Corinne McBryan BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Associate 
Ryan  McKenna  BA Radio Production and Studies   HUHC Associate 
Lauren Mendela BA Psychology Philosophy HUHC Associate 
Yaritza Mendez BA Sociology Criminology HUHC Associate 
Trevor Mitchell BBA Management   HUHC Associate 
Matthew Mullen BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate 
Ilana Naidamast BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate 
Katherine Navarino BBA Management   HUHC Associate 
Aja Neal BA Spanish   HUHC Associate 
Kyle Odowd BA Philosophy   HUHC Associate 
Michael Olsen BBA Finance   HUHC Associate 
Jennifer Pegg BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
Gabriela Perez BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Ashley Persaud BS Geology   HUHC Associate 
Ariana Queenan BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Jenna Razeq MS PA Studies/ Pre-PA   HUHC Associate 
Angelica Rivera BA Psychology Sociology HUHC Associate 
Joshua Rosero BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
Sydney Ruggieri BS Management   HUHC Associate 
Elizabeth Sarian BS Music   HUHC Associate 
Ian Shoenfeld BBA Finance   HUHC Associate 
Daniel Slamowitz BS Computer Science   HUHC Associate 
Viena Swierczek BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate 
Dayna Troisi BA English   HUHC Associate 
Joanna Vastardis BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Associate 
Danielle Velez BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
Andrew Vigeant BA Linguistics   HUHC Associate 
Meghan Von Elm BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Alexis Willey BA English   HUHC Associate 
Alaysia Williams BS Community Health   HUHC Associate 
David Yurman BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate 
Sultana Alam BS Biology   HUHC Associate 
Daniel Alanko BS Physics   HUHC Associate 
Frances Alexander BA English   HUHC Associate 
Hillary Alexandre BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate 
Jamie Bleznick BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate 
Christopher Buckley BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Arielle Burton BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Associate 
Christopher Carchia BA Geography Global Studies HUHC Associate 
Madeleine Carroll BA English   HUHC Associate 
Kimberly Gates BA Drama   HUHC Associate 
Alessandro Girolami BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate 
Stephen Morich BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate 
Natalie Naftel BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate 
Ehlayna Napolitano BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Victoria Neely BA English Political Science HUHC Associate 
Molly Sarah Norman BA Psychology   HUHC Associate 
Victor Parbat BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate 
Katherine Robbins BA Dance   HUHC Associate 
Elise Rooney BA Journalism   HUHC Associate 
Daniella Scaglione BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate 
Leah Schare BA Psychology Womens Studies HUHC Associate 
Melissa Slyper BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate 
Alvia Urdaneta BS Fine Arts   HUHC Associate 
Rebekah Worley BS Physician Assistant Studies Pre-PA HUHC Associate 
Robin Christian BBA Marketing   HUHC Recognition
Douglas Ferraiolo BS Environmental Resources   HUHC Recognition
Deanna Hussey BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Recognition
Kristina Sgambati BA History   HUHC Recognition
Heebeom Yang BBA Accounting (Licensure Track)   HUHC Recognition
First Name Last Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Kristen Brown BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rejena Carmichael BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Allison Carmody BA Political Science Spanish HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kerry Ann Castoria BA Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Cynthia Cheng BS Computer Science & Mathematics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Richard Demaio BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alecia Detka BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Daniel Edelman BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katelyn Horan BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicole Jolicoeur BA Psychology Criminology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sean Kelly BA Classics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Margaret Kissinger BA Rhetorical Studies Drama HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Chelsea Maiorino BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Zoe Mendal BA Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Angela Miller BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sarah Mori BA Mass Media Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katherine Pachnos BA English Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Ian-Paul Poulos JD Law   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kathryn Rebholz BA Drama Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kassi Resendez BA Comparative Literature   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alyssa Ruggiero BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Theresa Ruggles BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Inae Rurup BA Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Benjamin Schaefer BA History   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Adam Seeman BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jayni Shumila BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Benjamin Suazo BA Global Studies English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Patrick Tierney BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Elena Yi BA Political Science Russian HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Christina Andretta BA Drama Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Graduate
Dylan Berg BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Brianna Borresen BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Elizabeth Bronikowski BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Patrick Carlin BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Julia Chappell BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Candace Cody BA Film Studies & Production English HUHC Graduate
Nicole Companion BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate
Oswaldo Crespo BS Computer Science & Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Mariel Davey BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Emilie De Sainte Maresville BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Graduate
Lora Dunn-Hardy BA Geography Psychology HUHC Graduate
Benjamin Dynkin BA Economics   HUHC Graduate
Michelle Geller BA Video/Television Psychology HUHC Graduate
Julia Hahn BA English Religion HUHC Graduate
Christopher Langlois BA Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
Alexander Leitch BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Rebecca Levine BA Spanish   HUHC Graduate
Martina Majstorovic BBA International Business   HUHC Graduate
Malik Maragh BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Kristin Mathis BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Corinne Mestemacher BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate
Jessica Molinari BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Beckett Mufson BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Simran Nanda BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Michael Papirmeister BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Chelsea Royal BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Candice Sands BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Jaimee Saponieri BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Ariana Sarwari BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Neil Schloth BBA Information Technology   HUHC Graduate
Mubarak Shah BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Keila Sole BS Health Science   HUHC Graduate
Ariana Spang BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Graduate
Taryn Teurfs BS Computer Science   HUHC Graduate
Kathleen Toomey BS Forensic Science   HUHC Graduate
Alexandra Vernice BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Andrew Vucci BA Global Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate
Maria Arangio BS Music   HUHC Associate
Andreia Bento BA History Political Science HUHC Associate
Kelsie Blouin BA Psychology Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
John Butler BA Mathematics Mathematical Economics HUHC Associate
Hannah Cohen BA Film Studies & Production Dance HUHC Associate
Louis Cozzetto BBA Information Technology   HUHC Associate
Konstantinos Damiris BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Amanda DelGaudio BA English   HUHC Associate
Schuyler DeLuca BA Biology   HUHC Associate
Rachel Denney BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Rishika Dias BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Kendra Duarte BA Classics   HUHC Associate
Kayla Engeman BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Lilah Ethe BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Michael Giacomazza BS Mathematics Physics HUHC Associate
Jennifer Goldberg BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Christina Hedges BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Kelsey Hrynyshyn BS Health Science   HUHC Associate
Emma Kast BS Chemistry Physics HUHC Associate
Deanna Krug BA Dance   HUHC Associate
Sarah Kulchinsky BSED Dance Education   HUHC Associate
Dana Laderer BA Comparative Literature Anthropology HUHC Associate
Eric Leonardis BA Psychology Chinese Studies HUHC Associate
Rinat Liberman BA Dance   HUHC Associate
Tamunoisoala Longjohn BS Geology   HUHC Associate
John Machalski BBA Finance Marketing HUHC Associate
Andrew Manning BA Rhetorical Studies   HUHC Associate
Annabel Martinez BA Linguistics Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
William Martinez BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Associate
Nicole Melita BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Krista Miller BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Paul Ogunlowo BBA Information Technology   HUHC Associate
Navid Paknejad BE Engineering Science   HUHC Associate
Genevieve Pasculli BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Rachel Peace BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Perniciaro BA Geography Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
Sadaf Popal BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Carla Pozo Insuasti BA Anthropology Latin American & Caribbean Std HUHC Associate
Caitlin Rauchle BA Philosophy Sociology HUHC Associate
Ashley Read BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Julia Ryan BA Public Relations Psychology HUHC Associate
Brittany Scalise BA Psychology Global Studies HUHC Associate
Heather Schnepf BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Leia Schultz BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Zachary Smith BS Music   HUHC Associate
Alexandria Spiteri BBA Entrepreneurship   HUHC Associate
Michael Sullivan BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Philip Tyler BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Luke Verrillo BA English   HUHC Associate
Henry Viereck BA History Anthropology HUHC Associate
Daniela Visceglie BA Video/Television Mathematics HUHC Associate
Jennifer Ward BS Mathematical Business Economic   HUHC Associate
Corey Wasserman BA Political Science Economics HUHC Associate
Peter Waters BS Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Alexandre Bourgoin BS Computer Science   HUHC Recognition
Molly Daugherty BA History   HUHC Recognition
Brian St Hubert BBA Marketing   HUHC Recognition
First Name Last Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Joseph Burg BS Mathematics Physics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lauren Campbell BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nordia Campbell BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Catherine Clement BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Amanda Cox BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jesse Crosson BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Thomas DiBlasi BA Global Studies Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
John Dimeglio BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicholas Esposito BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Josh Ettinger BA Global Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sara Gambord BBA Accounting (152 hour program) Marketing HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Stefanie Gayer BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Amanda Hughes BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Daniel Kaufman BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Amanjot Kaur BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Melanie Martha BA Global Studies Geography HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jennifer Miller BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anna Okoniewski BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Joshua Plante BA Computer Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Ashley Rothbart BA Art History   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Cindy Schmelkin BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katherine Smith BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Elyse Suter BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Samantha Swank BA English History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Garrett Van Curen BA English English Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Frederick Varone BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Michelle Walsh BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Li Wang BBA Accounting (152 hour program) Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate/Distinction
James Wepy BS Chemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Michael Ali BBA International Business Legal Studies in Business HUHC Graduate
John Archibald BA Economics Political Science HUHC Graduate
Gordon Bill BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Caron Bricks BA Global Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate
Marissa Castoro BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Graduate
Bryan Chess BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate
Breana Cole BA English   HUHC Graduate
Emily Corzel BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Emily Crist BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Rebecca Cuthbertson BA Jewish Studies   HUHC Graduate
Spencer Davidson BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Sean Doonan BA Drama   HUHC Graduate
Matthew Ern BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Briana Garcia BBA Management Marketing HUHC Graduate
Courtney Henley BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Jody Kass BA Classics Comparative Literature HUHC Graduate
Diana Kesselman BA Italian Foreign Language Education HUHC Graduate
Michelle Kirkwood BA History English HUHC Graduate
Richard Laucella BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Hannah Lindner BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Samantha Lumetta BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Crystal Malichek BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Graduate
Michelle Marsilla BA Classics Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Cara Mattson BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci Psychology HUHC Graduate
Jane Miner BS Mathematical Business Economic   HUHC Graduate
Jennifer Miraglia BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Sara Murphy BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Jennifer Nadraus BA LEAP: Sociology   HUHC Graduate
Samantha Newby BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate
Andrea Ordonez BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Nicholas Radi BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Alexandra Rightmeyer BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate
Amanda Salvucci BA Journalism English HUHC Graduate
Nicole Saraniero BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Graduate
Brittany Scognamiglio BBA Management   HUHC Graduate
David Siegel BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
Sarah Simmons BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Jennifer Stockert BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate
Paul Jordan Talbot BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Leah Thompson BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Brandon Ungar BA English   HUHC Graduate
Christopher Waldvogel BA English   HUHC Graduate
Elizabeth Weeden BA Public Relations Global Studies HUHC Graduate
Brittany Wright BA Urban Ecology   HUHC Graduate
Aaqil Ali BS Health Science   HUHC Associate
Binitha Babu BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Associate
Leah Bank BS Exercise Science   HUHC Associate
Samantha Boniberger BA English English Education HUHC Associate
Philip Borger BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Kyle Brunke BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Theodore Bunker BA English Philosophy HUHC Associate
Michelle Calderon BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Jeffrey Castaldo BS Biology   HUHC Associate
John Catanzaro BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Alexis Ceasrine BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Tamara Chin BS Health Science   HUHC Associate
Jared Cohen BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Samantha Colvin BA Global Studies History HUHC Associate
Nicholas Condiles BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate
Ian Conover BA Film Studies & Production Economics HUHC Associate
Andrea DelBene BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Cody Dericks BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Ashley Donaghue BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Sarah Eckstein BA English   HUHC Associate
Jessica Falcetta BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Ashley Fountain BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Ashley Freeman BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Grace Gavilanes BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Emily Gonyea BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Jackson Halpin BS Applied Physics   HUHC Associate
Eliza Hill BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Nailah Khalfan BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Christina Kolokathis BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Puja Kumar BBA Management   HUHC Associate
Danielle Letsche BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Justine Lozada Guerrero BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Danny Lundy BA Political Science History HUHC Associate
Alexander Milliken BE Engineering Science   HUHC Associate
Luigi Mondi BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
Kristopher Montello BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Bari Morchower BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud   HUHC Associate
Sibonginkosi Moyo BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Associate
Christine Neumann BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Nicholas Nolan BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Jenna Notarfrancesco BA English   HUHC Associate
Patrick O'Brien BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Carson Olivares BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Belliny Phaeton BS Health Science   HUHC Associate
Kaylee Platt BA Global Studies Geography HUHC Associate
Corey Protin BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Max Puleo BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Associate
Brianne Richards BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Alyssa Rizzitello BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Associate
Alice Rodrigues BBA Finance Management HUHC Associate
Renee Schoeller BA English   HUHC Associate
Christopher Simms BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Associate
Silvia Stanciu BA LEAP: English   HUHC Associate
Joshua Stupple BA History   HUHC Associate
Chelsea Tirrell BA Journalism English HUHC Associate
Joseph Tonelli BA Public Relations Anthropology HUHC Associate
Sarah Travaglini BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Walsh BA Spanish English HUHC Associate
Nicole Yorlano BBA Marketing Management HUHC Associate
Natasha Yunas BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Miles Zinni BA Film Studies & Production Linguistics HUHC Associate
Nicholas Kopit BA Psychology   HUHC Recognition
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Katherine Athanasiou BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sarah Barber BA Linguistics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Samantha Berger BS Community Health   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kathryn Chlosta BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rebecca Galin BA Geography Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katherine Garrett BA English Sociology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Benjamin Gelb BS Video/Television   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katharine Harvey BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Deborah Hersh BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Gareth James BA Philosophy Economics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicholas Joniak BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lauren Kagan BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Pauline Kania BA Psychology Sociology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jade Keena BA Public Relations English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Waqqas Khan BS Electrical Engineering Physics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sarah Labia BA Political Science Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Emma Lagan BA Anthropology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Raisa Lardie BA Anthropology Linguistics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Steven Miller BS Electrical Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Shea Molloy BA Mass Media Studies Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jarrett Piette BA Radio Production and Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Sarah Radley BS Video/Television   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alimarie Ratte BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Max Sass BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Gina Stees BS Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Timothy Swartz BBA International Business   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lauren Vallee BBA International Business   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
James Wells BE Engineering Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kaitlyn Yale BA Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Mahmoud Abdelaziz BS Health Science   HUHC Graduate
Scott Brady BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate
James Campisi BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Catherine Capolupo BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Kimberly Caro BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Nicole Cieslewicz BA Classics   HUHC Graduate
Courtney Cyr BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Jillian Edwards BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Lorrae Famiglietti BS Computer Science   HUHC Graduate
Nicolas Ferrara BS Exercise Science   HUHC Graduate
Victoria Gionesi BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Andrea Gochnauer BA English   HUHC Graduate
Ellen Hain BA Liberal Arts   HUHC Graduate
Tatiana Hakimian BA Spanish Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Ian Hedges BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Nicola Herrera BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Nicholas Hoerbelt BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Natalie Hoeting BS/BA Biochemistry/Classics   HUHC Graduate
Amanda Jarvis BA Classics   HUHC Graduate
Hayley Jennings BA English   HUHC Graduate
Alexandria Kelly BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud   HUHC Graduate
Hnin Haemar Kin BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Benjamin Kitchner BA History Political Science HUHC Graduate
Allison Lindsay BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Andrew Lumby BA Journalism English HUHC Graduate
Kelly Lutz BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Megan MacKenzie BA LEAP: English   HUHC Graduate
Matthew Mahler BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Michael Marciano BS Business Economics   HUHC Graduate
Victoria Mardovich BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Gabrielle Marks BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate
Jocilyn Martin BS Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
Jonathan Moisan BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Nicole Neglia BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Marc Nicoletta BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Graduate
Rosemary Ortiona BA LEAP: Economics   HUHC Graduate
Michal Ovadia BA LEAP: Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Shannon Pandaliano BA English   HUHC Graduate
Steven Pepin BA Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Christiaan Perez BA Global Studies Political Science HUHC Graduate
John Poulmentis BBA Information Technology   HUHC Graduate
Natasha Puri BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Graduate
Christina Rattotti BA English English Education HUHC Graduate
Rebekah Rupp BA Philosophy Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Lisa Serbaniewicz BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Ryan Sexton BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Allison Socha BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Erica Starr BA Drama Psychology HUHC Graduate
Daniela Suarez BBA Information Technology   HUHC Graduate
Lisa Terrio BA French German HUHC Graduate
Brandilyn Wagoner BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Louise Waters BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Brooke Weinberg BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Matthew Wilkens BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
James Yantis BA History Global Studies HUHC Graduate
Matthew Young BBA Management Marketing HUHC Graduate
Justin Zeizel BS Business Economics   HUHC Graduate
Michael Doria BA Political Science   HUHC Recognition
Peter Otis BA History   HUHC Recognition
Maria Aliaga BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud   HUHC Associate
Georgia Andre-Goldfine BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Binish Anjum BA Political Science Psychology HUHC Associate
Kevin Anthony BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Kimberly Arevalo BS Business Economics   HUHC Associate
Samantha Arpino BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Associate
Steven Balik BA English Political Science HUHC Associate
William Barna BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Viktoriya Bihary BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Sandra Brujis BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Nicole Burke BA English Political Science HUHC Associate
Salvatore Cacciatore BA History   HUHC Associate
Christina Cama BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate
Catherine Carroll BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Sophia Castleman BA Spanish Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Daniel D'Costa BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Rituleen Dhingra BA English   HUHC Associate
Pooja Dilawri BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
James Docherty BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Erin Enderle BBA International Business   HUHC Associate
Adriana Figueroa BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Justin Fiksel BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Rose Gatto BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Ashley Gavitt BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Nathaniel Graham BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Lauren Greco BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Renae Greenman BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Michele Grossman BBA Management   HUHC Associate
Calla Hales BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud   HUHC Associate
Chanelle Harrigan BBA Entrepreneurship   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Hillman BA Broadcast Journalism   HUHC Associate
Etana Jacobi BA Political Science Global Studies HUHC Associate
Amanda Jaffe BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Mellisa Jagdeo BBA Information Technology   HUHC Associate
Alexandra Karch BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Kathryn Kopania BA Political Science Sociology HUHC Associate
Adam Kurzyna BS Music   HUHC Associate
Lisa Lamontagne BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Laschever BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Guillermo Loianno BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Alexander Lovejoy BA Philosophy   HUHC Associate
Lauren Luckert BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Diandra Meloni BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Mescia BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Olivia Monks BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Monzillo BA Film Studies & Production English HUHC Associate
Gita Narayan BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Amelia Nicoletti BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Kendra Nutting BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Malvina Palloj BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Associate
Michael Pawlowski BA Biology Science Education HUHC Associate
Marina Pino BA History   HUHC Associate
Joseph Potenza BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Michael Ricciardi BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Melissa Rubin BA English   HUHC Associate
Danielle Ruscio BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Eric Sassu BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Samantha Savino BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Justin Schain BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
John Schuerlein BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Associate
Dayna Schwartz BS Pre-Medical Studies   HUHC Associate
Mariann Scoufaras BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
Ryan Sinnott BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Victoria Stewart BS Fine Arts   HUHC Associate
Letisya Tekiroglu BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Joseph Tevere BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Avery Trunko BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Fredy Valencia BBA Information Technology   HUHC Associate
Thomas Verde BA Broadcast Journalism History HUHC Associate
Crystal Voye BA English   HUHC Associate
Matthew Wasserman BBA Entrepreneurship   HUHC Associate
Jaclyn Waters BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Samuel Wilbur BA Journalism   HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Christina Albanese BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Deana Arruda BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Samantha Bordoff BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Samantha Brocious BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kimberly Feltkamp BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Angela Ferris BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Catherine Ferris BA Political Science Russian HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alana Glaubiger BA Political Science Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Laurance Goodwin BS Athletic Training   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rachel Hammel BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jaime Hoerbelt BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Dana Jackson BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Stephanie Kocher BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Blaire Koerner BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alicia Majeau BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lyndsay McCabe BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Aliona Mikhed BBA International Business   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Raymond Ortiz BBA Information Technology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Keith Pinault BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Samantha Rashid BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rebecca Reynolds BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Brian Rochford BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Tamara Rockwell BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rebecca Sager BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Danielle Shure BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anna Swinarski BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Brittany Uslaner BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Caitlin Walsh BA English German HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Maureen White BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Chelsea Whitfield BA Drama Global Studies HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Andrea Alvino BA Biology   HUHC Graduate
Cassandra Austin BA English   HUHC Graduate
Benson Babu BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Alexander Baxter BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Graduate
Jacquelyn Cona BA English English Education HUHC Graduate
Jenna Connell BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Daniel DellaMonica BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Ashley Dodge BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Shari Einstein BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Graduate
Joseph Elio BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Brittany Failla BA Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Matthew Fellner BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Graduate
Yevgeniy Gayday BBA Marketing International Business HUHC Graduate
Robyn Goldman BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
Alexandra Guarino BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Nicole Kirchner BBA Information Technology   HUHC Graduate
Cailin Kless BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Michelle Krown BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Graceann LaRussa BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Megan Laurelli BA Anthropology Political Science HUHC Graduate
Caitlin Maloney BS Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate
Kathleen McClain BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Sara McDonald BA English   HUHC Graduate
Samantha McIlwaine BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Graduate
Katelyn Metz BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Jana Mlodzianowski BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Alex Moore BA Global Studies   HUHC Graduate
Taylor Moore BA Broadcast Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Zachary Musella BA Biology   HUHC Graduate
Stephen Puliafico BA Psychology Philosophy HUHC Graduate
Melissa Raff BA Broadcast Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Jill Reinholt BBA Marketing Management HUHC Graduate
Samae Rohani BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
Sara Rohani BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Melanie Rosner BBA Finance Entrepreneurship HUHC Graduate
Stephen Sabo BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Francisco Salazar BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Christina Serednicki BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Max Singer BA English   HUHC Graduate
Sarah Sipes BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Kristen Soltis BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Lauren Soule BS Business Economics   HUHC Graduate
Matthew Spagnuolo BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Graduate
Solon Stephanou BA Philosophy Political Science HUHC Graduate
Francoise Van Keuren BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Francesco Vivacqua BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Janalee Afonso BSED Fine Arts Education   HUHC Associate
Jerdene Allen BBA Supply Chain Management   HUHC Associate
Rebecca Altman BA Linguistics   HUHC Associate
Alexandra Amaitis BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
James Ausanio BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Garrin Bufo BA English Psychology HUHC Associate
Julian Builes BS Computer Science   HUHC Associate
Andrea Burciu BA English   HUHC Associate
Brendan Casey BA Economics   HUHC Associate
Michael Ceglio BS Music   HUHC Associate
Amy Cobb BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Gemma Comito BA Linguistics   HUHC Associate
Kelly Corva BA History Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Marissa Cox BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Brian Dalias BS/BA Business Economics/French   HUHC Associate
Katherine Deegan BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Michael Dennis BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Sagar Desai BS Business Economics   HUHC Associate
Gabriel Diamond BA Broadcast Journalism   HUHC Associate
Lisa DiCarlucci BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Alyson Duncan BA Liberal Arts   HUHC Associate
Alissa Ferrucci BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
Chelsea Furlong BA Print Journalism Political Science HUHC Associate
Maxim Furman BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Joshua Gwin BA Political Science Global Studies HUHC Associate
Kevin Hansen BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
Iris Harris BS Physics   HUHC Associate
Michelle Hart BA Philosophy English HUHC Associate
Stephen Helms BS Music   HUHC Associate
Brittany Hodgetts BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Brittany Holmes BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Patrick Holohan BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Ashley Kooblall BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Erin Mardon BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Brian Marquis BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
PeggyAnn Matusiak BA History   HUHC Associate
Scott Minchenberg BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
Alanna Morey BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Christina Myers BA Broadcast Journalism Sociology HUHC Associate
Deborah Ni BA Art History   HUHC Associate
Mary Kate Pedro BA Film Studies & Production Philosophy HUHC Associate
Lauren Racaniello BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Natasha Rezende BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
Nicole Roberts BA English   HUHC Associate
Laura Rossano BA English   HUHC Associate
Cara Ruggiero BA English Elementary Education HUHC Associate
Jennifer Sacks BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Lauren Santaly BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Rhys Schneider BA Psychology Sociology HUHC Associate
Fizzah Sheikh BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Associate
Kane Sherlock BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Christine Smey BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Ruth Smith BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Pavneet Taneja BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Rachel Tomasini BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Jacob Trautman *BA/BS English/Geology Philosophy HUHC Associate
Nicole Vigh BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Anthony Vultaggio BA Sociology   HUHC Associate
Laura Wesely BA Spanish German HUHC Associate
Racquel Williams BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud   HUHC Associate
Samantha Zweier BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Gabriella Amato BA Italian   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jenna Appelbaum BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jennie Brill BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kayla Burd BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Melissa Calderone BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Michael DeMarco BBA Accounting (152 hour program) Finance HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Aleksey Deykin BS Computer Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
William DiLauro BA Biology English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anthony Durwin BA Philosophy   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Naomi Gewanter BA Dance   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Steven Gianaca BS Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Hannah Ketcham BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Michael Kohanim BA Physics Mathematics HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robert Marrero BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nolan Meditz BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Amanda Palmer BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicole Pepper BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Orli Roth BA Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Laura Salerno BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katie Summers BA Economics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Francesca Antonacci BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
James Augello BA Philosophy   HUHC Graduate
Steven Baierlein BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Graduate
Bryan Beach BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Blair Blumenfeld BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Mallory Bushey BA History   HUHC Graduate
Jessica Costanzo BA English   HUHC Graduate
Maggie Deichert BA Economics Political Science HUHC Graduate
Michael DiNicola BA English   HUHC Graduate
David Etheridge-Bartow BA Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate
Timothy Gann BA Film Studies & Production English HUHC Graduate
Cheryl Grissom BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Zachary Harding BA Philosophy   HUHC Graduate
Andrew Hoering BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Graduate
Craig Holmander BA Philosophy   HUHC Graduate
Christine Johnson BA Chemistry   HUHC Graduate
Christina Kelly BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Christine Kennaugh BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Ashley Kowal BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Grace Lancaster BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Graduate
Jonathan Lauder BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Yeyoung Lee BS/BA Mathematical Business Economic/Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Jillian Lipari BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Stephanie Marko BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
John Marotta BA Economics   HUHC Graduate
Mitchell McCarthy BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Laura McGuire BA Physics Science Education HUHC Graduate
Amanda Ortega BA Anthropology Religion HUHC Graduate
Danielle Poggi BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Zachary Rifkind BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Juanpedro Salazar BA Print Journalism Film Studies & Production HUHC Graduate
Brian Shoicket BA Liberal Arts   HUHC Graduate
Farrah Stuber BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Miranda Sulley BA Anthropology   HUHC Graduate
Tiffany Thalappillil BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Tam Tran BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate
James Winters BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Michael Alilionis BA History Political Science HUHC Associate
Jill Andrews BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Jared Berry BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Michelle Blum BS Exercise Specialist   HUHC Associate
Hadas Bole BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Aaron Brandon BA Public Relations Psychology HUHC Associate
Brianna Burke BS Forensic Science   HUHC Associate
Rebecca Carlson BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Ann Cassell BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Ashley Chase BS Mathematics   HUHC Associate
Patrick Childers BA Linguistics   HUHC Associate
Rebecca Christiansen BA Mathematics   HUHC Associate
Sarah Ciopyk BA Dance Political Science HUHC Associate
Peter Crisci BA History   HUHC Associate
Jason Curreri BA English Linguistics HUHC Associate
Alexandra Cury BA English   HUHC Associate
Caner Demirayak BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Lauren DiBiase BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Adera Douglas-Freeman BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Anthony Fiume BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Associate
Katherine Gagnon BA English Sociology HUHC Associate
Arielle Geffner BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Alina Gelman BBA Accounting (152 hour program) Finance HUHC Associate
Samantha Giordano BA Social Sciences   HUHC Associate
Gabriela Goncalves BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
John Goode BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Sweta Govani BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Ashley Graham BA English   HUHC Associate
Peter Greis BBA Management   HUHC Associate
Marina Grimaldi BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Beth Herman BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
Brittney Hershkowitz BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Eric Hunter BA Philosophy   HUHC Associate
Jonathan Jacobson BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Evan Jaep BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
Samuel Jaffe BA History American Studies HUHC Associate
Neli Kharbedia BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Matthew Krul BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Michael Kulesa BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Amanda Lamberson BA Sociology   HUHC Associate
Konstantinos Litourgis BA History   HUHC Associate
Angelo Macaluso BA Philosophy Political Science HUHC Associate
Daniel Maccarone BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
David Marzullo BBA Finance Legal Studies in Business HUHC Associate
Emily Miethner BS Fine Arts   HUHC Associate
Colin Miller BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Jonathan Morgan BA Liberal Arts   HUHC Associate
Kellianne Nicholas BBA Marketing Management HUHC Associate
Heather O'Gara BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Edore Ohimor BA Biology   HUHC Associate
Antoinette Oliveri BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Olson BA English English Education HUHC Associate
Stephany Pena BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Jessica Percevejo BA English Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Mai Pham BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Zachary Pilz BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Anna Rawlins BA Dance Global Studies HUHC Associate
Tiel Reardon BA Anthropology Sociology HUHC Associate
Kristin Rizzi BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Joshua Ross BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Lauren Schweikert BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Elliott Shamah BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Christine Sikule BA English   HUHC Associate
Jared Silverman BA Mass Media Studies   HUHC Associate
Ilyssa Spergel BA LEAP: English LEAP: History HUHC Associate
Samantha Sullivan BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Cameron Underhill BS Music   HUHC Associate
Matthew VanDaniker BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Dimitrios Vastardis BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Associate
Brent Weitzberg BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Lisa Young BA Linguistics Political Science HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Syeda Ahmad BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Hunter Altman BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Amanda Braverman BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Ezra Chasser BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Anna Jadanova BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Dominika Klubek BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Carol Koslap BA English English Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Andrew Luu BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alexandra Miciotta BA Art History English HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rachel Perera BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Daniel Richford *BA/BS English/Physics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katlyn Roedel BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lindsey Ross BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Joshua Sason BBA Entrepreneurship   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kelsey Silver BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Peter Wang BS Mathematical Business Economic   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Daniel Apgar BS Electrical Engineering   HUHC Graduate
Saira Bajwa BA Print Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
Alexander Burt BA/BS Mathematical Economics/Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Kathryn Carlson BA Biology Science Education HUHC Graduate
Shawn Clauther BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Michael Cunha BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Stephen Dagnell BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Meaghan Davidson BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
George DellaRatta BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Angela Eatz BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Graduate
Alexander Ehrlich BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Amanda Elliott BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Michael Finkelstein BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
David Fletcher BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Erin Furman BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Julia Gardiner BA Print Journalism English HUHC Graduate
Monika Goldstein BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Shamim Habib BBA Accounting (152 hour program)   HUHC Graduate
Lauren Keough BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Caroline Kirkwood BBA Accounting Marketing HUHC Graduate
Matthew Koraus BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Katarzyna Kupiszewska BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Linda Lattanzio BA English Psychology HUHC Graduate
Catherine Legnetti BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate
Sabbir Liakat BS Computer Engineering Electrical Engineering HUHC Graduate
Katherine Lozier BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Alison Marchioni BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Kristin Martellucci BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Kristina Mendez BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Mojdeh Moheban BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Christine O'Neill BA Spanish Foreign Language Education HUHC Graduate
Joseph Paciullo BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Stephanie Piscitelli BA History   HUHC Graduate
Sandy Pletikosic BA Video/Television English HUHC Graduate
Daniel Prisco-Buxbaum BA Geology   HUHC Graduate
Michael Rieger BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
Susan Rodriguez BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Samuel Rubenfeld BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Fawad Shah BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Diana Stanley BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Linh Thoi BA English   HUHC Graduate
Caitlin Thoreson BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate
Mallory Rudinger BBA Marketing   HUHC Recognition
Tameeka Bailey BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Joseph Bennethum BS Fine Arts   HUHC Associate
Emilia Benton BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Michael Billotto BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Brittney Boehm BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Mary Bosley BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Alexa Buccieri BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Ariel Camp BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Jessica Caramico BA English English Education HUHC Associate
Erin Carr BA Biology Elementary Education HUHC Associate
Leah Cravenho BBA Management   HUHC Associate
Roxanne Davoodzadeh BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Gina Destefano BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Nicole Dodd BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Joseph Donnelly BS Biochemistry   HUHC Associate
Annalise Ellis BA Biology   HUHC Associate
Kimberly Ferg BA Classics   HUHC Associate
Allen Garvey BS Music   HUHC Associate
Katherine Goldberg BA Anthropology   HUHC Associate
Brandon Gorkey BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Latoyra Graves BA Speech Comm & Rhet Stud   HUHC Associate
Jonathan Greenidge BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Rachael Higgins BS Fine Arts   HUHC Associate
Abigale Hoke BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Marisa Ikeda-Iyeki BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Emilio Iturrino BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Tara Kavanagh BA English   HUHC Associate
Collin Kornfeind BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Lacey BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Andrew Levinson BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Samantha Manning BA Broadcast Journalism   HUHC Associate
Christina Martin BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Carol Moravcik BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Harpreet Multani BBA Accounting Finance HUHC Associate
Peter Napoli BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Pascale Ngo BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
Delia Paunescu BA Print Journalism English HUHC Associate
Edwina Payen BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Marissa Perrotta BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Ashley Porter BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Adam Redler BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Associate
Sarah Rohrs BA English   HUHC Associate
Deanna SanFilippo BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci Linguistics HUHC Associate
Michael Sarna BA History   HUHC Associate
Dana Schmidt BA English Political Science HUHC Associate
Andrzej Sienko BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Meagan Simpson BA English   HUHC Associate
Andres Soto BS Music   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Tevere BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Megan Valenti BA Broadcast Journalism   HUHC Associate
Duciel Veras BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Warren BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Edmond Wong BA Psychology Chinese HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Bethany Atchison BSED Fine Arts Education   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Christina Biedny BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Malaikah Choudhry BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
James Gilligan BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Bonnie McKasty BA Public Relations   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
David Miller BS Applied Physics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
John Nadon BS Mechanical Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Brandon O'Brien BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Maisie Osteen BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicholas Porcaro BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Juliann Ryan BS Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katrina Tasker *BA/BFA Political Science/Theater Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
John Terrana BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Hallie Thaler BA Geology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Katharine Baer BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Allison Barnwell BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Christina Beam BA Drama English HUHC Graduate
David Beede BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Daniel Berg BA English   HUHC Graduate
Heather Bezarro BA English   HUHC Graduate
David Bridges BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Lorraine Carroll BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Rafal Cebula BA Asian Studies Labor Studies HUHC Graduate
Adria DeBalsi BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Elizabeth Del Vecchio BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
William Durcan BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate
Erica Edwards BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Jessica Ferguson BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Jonathan Frankel BBA Management   HUHC Graduate
Anna Gershteyn BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
Alla Gizerskaya BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Kathryn Hylton BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Margarita Kats BS Biology   HUHC Graduate
Gregory Kleehammer BBA International Business Marketing HUHC Graduate
Linda Kormendi BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
Sarah Lackner BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Daniel LaRose BA Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Quinn McClure BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Sean O'Kane BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Tejal Patel BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Joseph Pawlowski BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Jessica Petrilli BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Graduate
Kaitlyn Piccoli BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Spiro Razis BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate
Timothy Robertson BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Beth Smolen BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Daniel Soldano BBA Management   HUHC Graduate
Geoffrey Sorensen BA Broadcast Journalism Political Science HUHC Graduate
Brittany Steffens BA English   HUHC Graduate
Melissa Storino BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Lindsay Strott BA Audio, Video and Film   HUHC Graduate
Kristine Suapengco BA Biology   HUHC Graduate
Lisa Terrana BA Biology Philosophy HUHC Graduate
Danielle Vanblerck BA Mathematics Elementary Education HUHC Graduate
Elitsa Yotkova BA American Studies   HUHC Graduate
Jason Aingorn BA Economics   HUHC Associate
Jason Aingorn BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Richard Brust BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate
Stephanie Burke BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Marivi Caban BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Michelle Carroll BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Cheryl Curry BA English   HUHC Associate
Julia Cutler BA Drama   HUHC Associate
Michele D'Altorio BA English   HUHC Associate
Theodore Goldstein BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Claire Graves BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Raymond Hindieh BA History   HUHC Associate
Carolyn Hoffman BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Rebecca Hom BA Sociology   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Interlandi BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Jason Isaacs BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Stephanie Jacobs BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Russell Karas BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Nicole Kavanaugh BS Biology   HUHC Associate
Shoel Khodai BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Jessica Knobler BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
David Kortava BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Associate
Michael Kutner BBA Management   HUHC Associate
Sara Lacenere BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Samantha Leger BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Lena-Marie Lombardi BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Pamela MacDonald BA English Philosophy HUHC Associate
Joseph Maietta BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Christa Marino BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Allison Martin BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Alison Minott BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Nicole Ohr BA Dance Psychology HUHC Associate
Carissa Peluso BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Ruth Perez BA Political Science Mass Media Studies HUHC Associate
Brittany Pollard BS Music   HUHC Associate
Xiaona Qiu BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Caitlyn Rapelje BA Dance   HUHC Associate
Anne-Marie Schumacher BA English   HUHC Associate
Annie Sferrazza BA English   HUHC Associate
Lauren Simonis BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Duyren Smith BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Jillian Sorgini BA Drama Print Journalism HUHC Associate
Maja Szumarska BA Political Science Philosophy HUHC Associate
Katheryn Terris BA Religion Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
Courtney Tufts BA Sociology Elementary Education HUHC Associate
Michael Vitori BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Jessica Weisensell BA Mass Media Studies   HUHC Associate
Christine White BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Laura Williams BA English   HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Erica Anthony BA Anthropology Art History HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robyn Gertner BA English English Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Laura Giunta BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Lisa Giunta BA History   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Nicholas Martin BA English Sociology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alissa Mazzo BA Comparative Literature Italian HUHC Graduate/Distinction
John Miller BA English English Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Camtrang Tran BA Biology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jennifer Wilson BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Leah Addy BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Laura Balaban BSED Fine Arts Education   HUHC Graduate
Tamara Bargiel BS Athletic Training   HUHC Graduate
Jillian Benson BA English   HUHC Graduate
Tara Conry BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Keri Cooke BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Michael DiBiase BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Alyssa Dunn BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Brian Gamble BBA Bus Computer Info Systems   HUHC Graduate
Miriam Goldman BA Political Science Sociology HUHC Graduate
Jessica Hall BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Margaret Hawryluk BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Kathleen Hunker BA Political Science History HUHC Graduate
Ruby Kakar BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Victoria Killeen BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Kara Koch BA Audio, Video and Film   HUHC Graduate
Michael LaFemina BA History Music HUHC Graduate
Darnisha Lewis BA English   HUHC Graduate
Lauren Litwa BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Brendan O'Reilly BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Hyuck Oh BBA Accounting Finance HUHC Graduate
Victoria Olivotti BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate
Paul Palazzolo BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Lauren Palladino BS Physics   HUHC Graduate
Kerry Piaggione BA History   HUHC Graduate
Robert Renda BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate
Amanda Rosenthal BA Jewish Studies Elementary Education HUHC Graduate
Nathan Rucci BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
Keriake Semertzides BA Biology   HUHC Graduate
Jacqueline Sherbow BA English   HUHC Graduate
Kathleen Simmons BA English English Education HUHC Graduate
Gregory Terrinoni BS Business Economics   HUHC Graduate
Ryan Walsh-Bates BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Kelly Welch BA Linguistics   HUHC Graduate
Kristin Allocco BA English Geology HUHC Associate
Paul Baron BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Hillary Berliner BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Nicole Broussard *BA/BBA Dance/Entrepreneurship   HUHC Associate
Philip Butler BA History Political Science HUHC Associate
Jesse Cataldo BA English   HUHC Associate
Kiran Chaitram BA Mathematical Economics   HUHC Associate
Veronica Coffey BA English   HUHC Associate
Kellie Corbett BBA Management   HUHC Associate
Isabella Demedici BA Comparative Literature   HUHC Associate
Andrew Ferrell BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Eileen Ferry BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Matthew Ferry BS Music   HUHC Associate
James Gallo BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Jake Geiger BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Kerry Gilmartin BA English   HUHC Associate
Valentene Giordano BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Melissa Goldberg BBA Legal Studies in Business   HUHC Associate
Matthew Harahush BE Engineering Science   HUHC Associate
Kelly Harold BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Andrew Hartman BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Emily Hockaday BA Drama   HUHC Associate
James Hugger BS Mathematical Business Economic   HUHC Associate
Lauren Jones BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Julian Kickbusch BA Philosophy Political Science HUHC Associate
Jenna Kooka BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Associate
Andrew Koskotas BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Kaitlin Kostel BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Danielle Lemay BA Drama   HUHC Associate
Ryan Magee BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
John-Paul Mannebach BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
Rudis Mata BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Caroline McFarland BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Adam McGuire *BBA/BA Management/Psychology   HUHC Associate
Matthew Needleman BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Holly Nikodem BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Michael Notarile BA Audio, Video and Film History HUHC Associate
Daniel Powell BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Anjali Prakash BA Mathematics Elementary Education HUHC Associate
Chabely Ramos BA English   HUHC Associate
Jessica Rice BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Diane Rinkunas BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Erez Rubinstein BS Computer Science   HUHC Associate
Tara Sattler BA Dance   HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Schmermund BA English   HUHC Associate
Joseph Sinacori BA Philosophy   HUHC Associate
Brian Stamile BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Kailey Stolte BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
Jennifer Tardibuono BA English   HUHC Associate
Alex Zaharakis BS Applied Physics   HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Michelle Albanese BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Neil Foresto BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Parashos Kalaitzis BS Electrical Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Erica Knowles BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Robert Labiento BA Biology Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Andrea Lachar BA Classics   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jessica Luis BS Biochemistry   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Marina Mazur BA Jewish Studies Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Melissa McGuire *BS/BA Biology/Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Rachel Oberlander BBA Accounting   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Olin Parker BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jennifer Rajotte BS Music   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Shaina Slonim BS Industrial Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Kathryn Troy BA History   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jennifer Weinstein BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Paula Zizzadoro BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Gregory Apgar BS Electrical Engineering   HUHC Graduate
Madeline Banulski BA English   HUHC Graduate
Theresa Basile BA English English Education HUHC Graduate
Colleen Bohen BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Christopher Bonacorsa BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Kristen Brown BS Music   HUHC Graduate
Christopher Cockren BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Christopher DeBono BA Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Paul Dekams BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Seth Dellon BA English   HUHC Graduate
Matthew DeMasi BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Nora Fayerberg BA English Psychology HUHC Graduate
Kristina Fittipaldi BA Biology   HUHC Graduate
Alina Florescu BA Audio/Radio Public Relations HUHC Graduate
Jamie Herzing BA English   HUHC Graduate
Eric Hjelm BS Computer Engineering   HUHC Graduate
Shaina Huda BA Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Mark Hurley BA English   HUHC Graduate
Diana Ingles BA English   HUHC Graduate
Kristen Kabashi BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Valery Kallen BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Laura Kelleher BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Nicole Kurek BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Graduate
Ryan Lombardo BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate
Joyce Lundy BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Kyle Lutz BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Graduate
Stephanie Maio BA Video/Television   HUHC Graduate
Matthew Malinofsky BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Evan Menak BS Video/Television And Film   HUHC Graduate
Samantha Meserole BA English   HUHC Graduate
Alberta Ostling BSED Fine Arts Education   HUHC Graduate
Anthony Pinello BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Laura Pisciotta BA History   HUHC Graduate
Jeanine Poggi BA English Print Journalism HUHC Graduate
Kira Rutherford-Boese BA Drama   HUHC Graduate
Mary Selph BA Liberal Arts   HUHC Graduate
Pamela Smith BA Mathematics Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Graduate
Lesley Snyder BA Broadcast Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Alexandra Stampoulis BSED Music Education   HUHC Graduate
Matthew Sussman BA Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Christopher Tevere BBA Finance   HUHC Graduate
Patricia Avancena BE Engineering Science   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Bilello BA Psychology English HUHC Associate
Louis Caiafa BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Adrianne Cajayon BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Catherine Capo BA Italian Speech-Lang Hearing Sci HUHC Associate
Nicholas Carnaval BS Mathematics   HUHC Associate
Kristen Carter BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Jay Champlin BA Biology   HUHC Associate
Joseph Charchalis BS Computer Science   HUHC Associate
Filia Christodoulou BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Chrystal Conklin BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Farhanahmed Contractor BA Biology   HUHC Associate
Kieran Dotti BA Film Studies & Production   HUHC Associate
Danielle Epstein BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Lisa Esposito BA English   HUHC Associate
Laura Fanelli BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Associate
Gary Ferrar BA English Drama HUHC Associate
Janice Galizia BA Drama Psychology HUHC Associate
Casey Geraghty BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Daniel Lantowski BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Cynthia Lee BS Music   HUHC Associate
Michelle Lerner BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Craig Marinaro BA English   HUHC Associate
Laura Mayrose BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
Keri McCaffrey BA Social Sciences   HUHC Associate
Christopher McKittrick BA Film Studies & Production English HUHC Associate
Elise Meyers BA Art History   HUHC Associate
Jessica Moses BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Meghan Nolan BA Broadcast Journalism   HUHC Associate
Erica Paik BA French   HUHC Associate
Jason Paul BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Natalie Perry BA Spanish Anthropology HUHC Associate
Bryan Read BS Athletic Training   HUHC Associate
Krystle Rizkalla BBA Finance Accounting HUHC Associate
Drew Ruffini BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Johanna Scully BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Keri Shannon BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Belinda St. Hilaire BBA International Business   HUHC Associate
Katrina Sten BA Public Relations   HUHC Associate
Caitlin Taylor BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Jacqueline Tedaldi BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Liana Valletti BA English English Education HUHC Associate
Jordan Wicker BS Chemistry   HUHC Associate
Scott Williams BA Political Science Broadcast Journalism HUHC Associate
Nicole Zona BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Name Degree Major Dual Major Degree Designation
Nicole Barth BS Fine Arts   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Thomas Bishop BA English Philosophy HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Alexandre Charles BA French Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Christina Cipriano BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Saundra Dobbs BA Political Science Psychology HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Andrey Gordiyenko BA History Political Science HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Elena Lambridis BA French   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Peter Rednour BA Asian Studies   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Courtney Schaudel BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Tat'yana Soshinskaya BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Jessica Taneja BBA International Business   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Billi Vernillo BA English   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Crystal Wagner BS Electrical Engineering   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Tole Zacharia BA Political Science   HUHC Graduate/Distinction
Craig Edelman BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Rosina Giaccio-Williams BS Physician Assistant Studies   HUHC Graduate
Joanne Giordano BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Graduate
Susana Goncalves BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Elise Heaton BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Mayo Hosoda BA Philosophy   HUHC Graduate
Kristen Koob BA History   HUHC Graduate
Carolyn Kurek BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Lauren LaCapra BA Print Journalism   HUHC Graduate
Daniel Lang BA Mathematics Physics HUHC Graduate
Melissa Oddo BA Mathematics Elementary Education HUHC Graduate
Christina Pappas BBA Marketing   HUHC Graduate
Christina Pawlowski BA Mathematics Mathematics Education HUHC Graduate
Craig Riha BS Mathematics   HUHC Graduate
Thomas Russo BA Psychology   HUHC Graduate
Natalya Schwartz BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Graduate
Joshua Abbott BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Bonnie Abelew BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Elizabeth Alfano BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Brian Antonio BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Meaghan Baldwin BS Environmental Resources   HUHC Associate
Paul Ballance BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
David Barrieau BA English Elementary Education HUHC Associate
Manuel Billones BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Dienna Ching BA Philosophy   HUHC Associate
Steven Cusumano BBA Finance   HUHC Associate
Ralph De Feo BBA Accounting Finance HUHC Associate
Julia Demetriou BA Comparative Literature   HUHC Associate
Kimberly Fendt BA Psychology Early Childhood & Childhood Ed HUHC Associate
Nicholas Fevola *BA/BS Computer Science/Music   HUHC Associate
Renee Fisher BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Christine Furey BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Marjaneh Ganjian BA Speech-Lang Hearing Sci   HUHC Associate
Jessica Ghassemi BA History Social Studies Education HUHC Associate
Kamila Gierlak BA History   HUHC Associate
Amy Ginther BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Craig Glaser BS Business Economics   HUHC Associate
David Gordon BA English   HUHC Associate
Natanella Har-Sinay BA Psychology Elementary Education HUHC Associate
Aisha Harper BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Bryan Heaton BSED Music Education   HUHC Associate
Colby Itkowitz BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Megan Kahlbaugh BA Video/Television   HUHC Associate
Nadia Kahnauth BA English   HUHC Associate
Jennifer Keller BA Creative Studies   HUHC Associate
Edward Kennedy BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Alana Kornfeld BA Print Journalism   HUHC Associate
Linda Llobell BS Video/TV And Business   HUHC Associate
Danielle Lord BBA Accounting   HUHC Associate
Maram Mabrouk BA History   HUHC Associate
Jessica Matosko BA English   HUHC Associate
Andres Neiman BBA International Business Finance HUHC Associate
Jillian Petrone BA English English Education HUHC Associate
Christopher Ritter BA Political Science History HUHC Associate
Jennifer Sandella BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Christopher Schnepp BBA Management   HUHC Associate
Melissa Smith BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Jolene Taylor BBA Marketing   HUHC Associate
Shawn Tolidano BS Computer Engineering Computer Science HUHC Associate
Chelsea Vendette BFA Theater Arts   HUHC Associate
Nicholas Venditto BA Political Science   HUHC Associate
Christopher Virga BA English   HUHC Associate
Melissa Zam BA Psychology   HUHC Associate
Cheryl Zorn BA Sociology   HUHC Associate